Home Aberdeen, SD (2016) White Pages Page 22

Aberdeen - Aberdeen SD Page 22 White Pages

SHEEHAN MACK SALES & EQUIPMENT

38490 US Highway 12 ------------------------------------

229-4612

www.sheehanmacksales.com

Shekore

Mark J & Mary 1624 S Lincoln St ---------------------------------------------

225-1952 Sheldon

J 1416 10th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------

225-6587 Sheriff

-See Brown County Of

Sherman

C ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-1022 Sherwin-Williams Co

520 S Arch St -----------------------------------------------

225-4213 Shilman

Janet & Don 12867 E Pleasant Valley Dr -----------------------------------

225-5153

Ron G 117 5th Ave NE ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-4156 Shoe Science

3315 6 Av SE -------------------------------------------------------------

225-5111 ShopKo

DEPARTMENT STORES

500 N Highway 281 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0085

EYECARE CENTER

500 N Highway 281 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-7677

PHARMACIES

500 N Highway 281 ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3577 Shorley

Mike & Cindy 220 4 Av NE -------------------------------------------------------

225-5787 Shoup Linda

311 S Roosevelt St -------------------------------------------------------

262-1230 Shrunken Head Tattoos

22 2nd Ave SE ------------------------------------------

262-2622 Shultis

David & Julie 1301 S Wells St ---------------------------------------------------

225-4415

Justin D 315 5 Av SW ----------------------------------------------------------------------

622-7064 Shunkwiler

Edward 503 8th Ave NE ---------------------------------------------------

225-6552 Sichmeller

Travis & Laura 2006 16 Av SE --------------------------------------------

229-4797 Sidaway Larry

DO 310 S Penn St ------------------------------------------------------

622-2573 Sieber

Garrett 2110 Saphire Ct -----------------------------------------------------------

229-1771

Gary 2109 Sapphire Ct ---------------------------------------------------------------------

226-1938

R 150 Southshore Dr --------------------------------------------------------------- MNA

226-1729 Siebert

Thomas & Jenelle 623 N 1st St -------------------------------------------------

262-0448 Siebrasse

Dewayne & Linda --------------------------------------------------------------

225-5090

Dewayne & Linda 3522 Rolling Meadows Dr -----------------------------------------

225-7219 Siebrecht Agency Inc

1205 6 Ave SW ---------------------------------------------

725-7000 Siebrecht

Hudd & Bonnie M --------------------------------------------------------------

725-6162

Marvin & Janice 1819 Derian Dr --------------------------------------------------------

225-1477 Siedschlag

Judy & Tim 37926 127th St ------------------------------------------------

229-0784 Siefken

Y G 8 S Weber St ------------------------------------------------------------------

229-0897 Siefkes

Linda 1633 Norwood Dr ----------------------------------------------------------

225-2660

SIEGEL BARNETT & SCHUTZ LLP

attys 415 S Main St ----------------------------------------------

225-5420

www.sbslaw.net

Siegle

Ray-Jean 2202 13th Ave SE -------------------------------------------------------

229-1371 Siegler

Wanethe 606 Kettering Dr -------------------------------------------------------

725-5919 Siegmund

S A 253 W Lake Dr ---------------------------------------------------- MNA

226-1441 Sieh

Gordon 1901 3 Av SE -------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0480

SIEH JOHN INSURANCE AGENCY INC

702 S Main St ------------------------------------------------

229-1760

Sieler

Dennis & Kris 18 3rd Ave SE --------------------------------------------- WRNR

229-4716

Leon & Esther 1623 10 Av SW -----------------------------------------------------------

225-6452

Mark & Robbin 319 N Pennsylvania St -------------------------------------------------

225-4258 Siewert

Dale 25 10th Ave SW -------------------------------------------------------------

262-0571 Signatures By Vickie

412 1st Ave NE ----------------------------------------------

262-2200 Sihrer Delton

518 N Jay St --------------------------------------------------------------

225-1859 Silbaugh

Randy 215 11 Av SE ------------------------------------------------------------

226-5451 Sillman

Paul E & Geri 1102 N Pennsylvania St ----------------------------------------

225-4376 Silver Dollar Bar

119 S Main St -------------------------------------------------------

225-3502 Silvernagel

Deb 612 S 12 St -------------------------------------------------------------

725-2397 Silvernail

David & Shelia K 1406 Norwood Dr ----------------------------------------

229-1301 Sime

Arvid L 1873 Eisenhower Cir --------------------------------------------------------

225-7052 Simon

Craig 417 N Boyd St ----------------------------------------------------------------

225-4520

Gale 1004 N Pennsylvania St -------------------------------------------------------------

225-7368

Les & Donna 1203 15 Av ------------------------------------------------------------------

229-5228

Mark & Lori 1511 Ashwood Dr -----------------------------------------------------------

225-9031

Terry W & Kim 1314 Northview Ln -----------------------------------------------------

229-2949 Simply

Wedding Rental 1513 Somerset Dr ---------------------------------------------

226-0722 Simpson

E A 13601 387th Ave ------------------------------------------------------------

225-9776 Singer

Albert 1425 15 Av SE ---------------------------------------------------------------

229-6614 Sippel Francine A

EDD 405 8 Av NW -----------------------------------------------

225-3622 Sippel

Jeff & Alicia 1113 S State St ------------------------------------------------------

262-0110

Terry & Deb 838 Aldrich St ---------------------------------------------------------------

622-7902 Sisk

S 509 N Weber St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

226-3554 Sitter

Dan 315 8 Av SW ---------------------------------------------------------------------

622-7813

James & Diane 705 S 14 St ---------------------------------------------------------------

225-9283

R & C 1213 N 3 St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3199

Ramona & Andrew 14 S Illinois St ------------------------------------------------------

262-3517

Teresa 907 9th Ave SW -------------------------------------------------------------------

229-0093

Tim 702 N Pennsylvania St ---------------------------------------------------------------

225-1497

Troy & Renee 1322 S 1st St --------------------------------------------------------------

229-4818 Sivertsen

Mark 410 S High St ------------------------------------------------------------

225-6023

Paul & Cheryl 382063 Spillway Dr ------------------------------------------------------

229-0459 6th Avenue Pawn

2220 6th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------

725-4140 SkateAway

721 Circle Dr -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-1199 Skeide

Sally 319 3 Av SW ------------------------------------------------------------------

229-0546 Skillingstad

Craig 122 S Roosevelt St -------------------------------------------------

229-0736 Skjefte Anthony

DC 520 Moccasin Dr -----------------------------------------------

225-4099 Skoglund

Duane & Lilas 1007 Topaz Ct ------------------------------------------------

725-2388 Skorczewski

Joe & Sherry 1513 12th Ave SE ---------------------------------------

229-3869 Skramstad

Gerald 124 1st St NE ---------------------------------------------- WRNR

229-1332 Slackers

319 S Main St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

262-4440 Sletting

David C ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-1905

Elmer C 2801 3rd Ave SE ------------------------------------------------------------------

225-7013 Small Business Development Center

416 Production St N ------------

626-2565 Small

Donna MD ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-1135

Terry & Anita 1514 N Jackson St --------------------------------------------------------

229-1439 Smalley

Kevin 396 W Lake Dr ----------------------------------------------------- MNA

225-1362

Ward & Lila 509 N Weber St -------------------------------------------------------------

262-0712 SmartHeat

1409 6 Av SE ------------------------------------------------------------------

725-1295 Smartstyle #4105

3820 7th Ave SE -------------------------------------------------

225-7942 Smeins

M 403 N Jay St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1523 Smelley

Curt & Mona 1203 Apollo Av ---------------------------------------------------

225-9238

SMILE SOLUTIONS

105 6 Av SE ---------------------------------------------------

725-1500

Smith

A -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-3469 Smith Acupuncture Center

701 N 4th St ---------------------------------------

725-2223 Smith

Arlo D & Marguerite A 1911 Prospect Av ---------------------------------------

229-4471

B 1310 S 5th St ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0176

Beth And Craig 903 N Harrison St ------------------------------------------------------

225-0406

Brandon & Tonya 721 16th Ave NE -----------------------------------------------------

262-0388

Douglas R & Ronda 2716 385th Ave N -------------------------------------------------

226-1238

Eugene & Nancy -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-3758

Evalyn 1722 Abby Ave SE -----------------------------------------------------------------

229-0498

Gerald D & Mary A 1302 8 Av SW -------------------------------------------------------

225-5092

Glenn 1623 10 Av SW ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-2564

J Lewis & MaryBeth 617 12 Av NE ------------------------------------------------------

725-4020

Jerry 1305 SW 6 Av ------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-2240

John 710 18th Ave NE ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-5156

John D & Diane 810 10th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------

225-3266

Juletta -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-3034

Keith 11 1st Ave NW --------------------------------------------------------------WRNR

229-7438

Larry -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-1547

Leonard & Lovera 1324 12th Ave SE ---------------------------------------------------

225-8367

Lyle 1420 Melgaard Rd S ------------------------------------------------------------------

229-4088

Maude -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0380

Melissa 122 S Roosevelt St ---------------------------------------------------------------

226-0864

Mona 1220 N Lloyd St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-5135

Neal G -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0124

Pat ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0730

Paul 906 S Washington St ----------------------------------------------------------------

225-0794

R M & Gloria 915 Arbor Ln ----------------------------------------------------------------

225-4346

Robert & June 624 N State St ------------------------------------------------------------

225-2150

Roland & Marlys 217 2nd St ------------------------------------------------------- BTH

225-5569

Shelley 1511 S 1st St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

229-4584

Shirley A 317 N Lloyd St -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-2445

William 1018 N 5th St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

725-3404 Snap Fitness Aberdeen

1601 6th Ave SE ----------------------------------------

262-7627 Snaza

Ron & Darlou 39520 Pintail Ave --------------------------------------------BTH

225-9480 Snell

Chad & Becky 2305 Ashwood Dr ---------------------------------------------------

262-0106

M -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0310 Snover

James 13039 395th Ave ----------------------------------------------------BTH

225-6057

Mike & Laura 219 11th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------------

226-3012

Rick & Sheila 126 Sunrise Dr ----------------------------------------------------- MNA

225-5280 Snow Dawn

MD 105 S State St ---------------------------------------------------------

225-0378 Snyder

Arline 223 S Main St ---------------------------------------------------------------

229-6288

Frank & Michelle 379646 S Shore Dr ---------------------------------------------------

225-8584

Tom & Sharon 1314 N 3rd St -------------------------------------------------------------

225-3306 So Dak Baskets Unlimited

127 Lucinda Ln ------------------------------MNA

225-3599 Sobolik

Mike & Nichole 1846 Eisenhower Cir -----------------------------------------

725-2620 Social Security Administration

GENERAL INFORMATION & SERVICE

TOLL FREE-DIAL 1 & THEN

----------------------------------------

800 772-1213

ROOM 111 FEDERAL BLDG 115 4 Av SE -----------------------------------------

855 278-4196

SODAK SPORTS

850 S Highway 281 -----------

225-2737

Software Innovations

404 S Lincoln St --------------------------------------------

225-6404 Solberg

Scott & Connie 1217 S Lincoln St ----------------------------------------------

225-7268 Sollie

Leonard & Karla 13929 375th Ave -----------------------------------------MNA

225-4455

V L-lois 1703 S 1st St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-6265 Solsaa

Arland 420 S 4th St -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-7187 Solseth

D 12917 385th Ave ----------------------------------------------------------------

262-2357 Sommers

Craig & Melanie 1228 Norwood Dr ----------------------------------------

225-5947

Gina & Pat 2106 17 Av SE -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-2324

Mike 39097 129th St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0244

Rick & Myra 411 W Palmer Cir ----------------------------------------------------------

229-2139

Stan & Cheryl 616 N 3 St ------------------------------------------------------------------

226-0918

Steve & Rhonda 1219 8 Av SW ----------------------------------------------------------

725-2781 Sooper Stop

19 N Dakota St ------------------------------------------------------------

225-6490 Sorensen

Darrell & Connie 617 N Main St --------------------------------------------

226-0728 Sorge

Jeannette 1874 Eisenhower Cir --------------------------------------------------

262-1322 Sound Decisions

501 S Harvard St --------------------------------------------------

229-0328 South C Store

1020 S Main St ----------------------------------------------------------

229-7525 South Dakota Circuit Ct Judge

-See South Dakota State Of

South Dakota Department Of Labor

Local Office -------------------------

626-2340 South Dakota Public Broadcasting TV And FM Radio

Toll Free Dial 1 & Then -------------------------------------------------------------

800 456-0766

SOUTH DAKOTA SCHOOL FOR THE DEAF OUTREACH SERVICES

423 17 Av SE -----

626-2583

South Dakota State Of

CIRCUIT COURT Court House

Circuit Court ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2450

Clerk Of Courts ------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2451

Court Services (Probation) ---------------------------------------------------------

626-2275

COMMUNICATION SERVICE FOR THE DEAF

TDD And Voice 1707 4th Ave SE ------------------------------------------------------

626-2668

Toll-Free Dial 1 & Then ---------------------------------------------------------

800 642-6410

Visual Communications (Interpreting Requests)

Toll-Free Dial 1 & Then

------------------------------------------

888 540-6543

DEPARTMENT OF CORRECTIONS

Parole Services ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2268

DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE 419 Moccasin Dr ----------------------------------------

626-2218

DEPARTMENT OF REVENUE

Help Line ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

800 829-9188

DEPT OF LABOR & REGULATION

420 S Roosevelt Administrative Services ----------------------------------------------------------------

626-2301

South Dakota Department Of Labor Local Office ---------------------------------

626-2340

Labor & Market Information Center -------------------------------------------------

626-2314

Or ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

800 592-1881

New Hire -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2942

New Hire Reporting By Fax ------------------------------------------------------------

626-2842

New Hire ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

888 827-6078

New Hire Reporting By Fax ----------------------------------------------------

888 835-8659

Continued Next Column

South Dakota State Of

DEPT OF LABOR & REGULATION Unemployment Insurance

Administrator -------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2452

Appeals ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2310

Benefits ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2452

Tax Unit ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2312

Unemployment Insurance Claims By Phone -----------------------------------

626-3179

Day Labor 8 Second Ave SE ------------------------------------------------------------

626-7930

DEPT OF PUBLIC SAFETY

Driver License Exam Station 2729 W Hwy 12 -------------------------------------

626-2549

Or --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

800 952-3696

GAME FISH & PARKS DEPT OF

Wildlife Division-District Office 5850 E Hwy 12 -----------------------------------

626-2391

TIPS (Turn In Poachers) 412 W Missouri -----------------------------------------------------PRRE

Toll Free Dial 1 & Then

-----------------------------------------------

888 683-7224

HEALTH DEPT

Community Health Services 402 S Main St -----------------------------------------

626-2649

HIGHWAY PATROL W Hwy 12

Office ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2286

NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY -SEE NORTHERN STATE UNIVERSITY REHABILITATION SERVICES 1707 4th Ave SE ----------------------------------------

626-2398

SCHOOL FOR THE BLIND AND VISUALLY IMPAIRED

423 17 Av SE 57401-7899 Administrative Office --------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2580

Or Toll Free --------------------------------------------------------------------

888 275-3814

Counselor/Student Services Director -----------------------------------------------

626-3189

Dormitories

Herseth Hall (Boys Dorm) ----------------------------------------------------------

626-2582

Spicer Hall (Girls Dorm) ------------------------------------------------------------

626-3320

Infirmary -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2279

Liaison For Services ---------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7834

Library --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-2675

Outreach Vision Consultant (North Central) ---------------------------------------

626-2589

Outreach Vision Consultant (Northeast) --------------------------------------------

626-7659

SERVICE TO THE BLIND & VISUALLY IMPAIRED 1707 4th Ave SE ---------------

626-2395

SOCIAL SERVICES DEPT OF Aberdeen-3401 10th Ave Se

Adult Services & Aging --------------------------------------------------------------

626-3145

Child Care Assistance 1200 S Jay St -------------------------------------

800 227-3020

Child Care Licensing/Registration ------------------------------------------------

626-3160

Child Protection Services -----------------------------------------------------------

626-2388

Child Support Enforcement (5th Judicial Circuit) ------------------------------

626-3160

Children's Health Insurance Program -----------------------------------

800 305-3064

Energy Assistance (Heating & Weatherization) -----------------------

800 233-8503

Food Stamp Program ----------------------------------------------------------------

626-3160

Medical Services ---------------------------------------------------------------------

626-3160

Senior Health Information & Insurance Education (SHIINE) -------

800 536-8197

Temporary Assistance For Needy Families (TANF) ---------------------------

626-2381

Victim's Compensation Program ------------------------------------------

800 696-9476

Welfare Fraud Hotline -------------------------------------------------------

800 765-7867

TRANSPORTATION DEPT OF

Region Office 2735 W Hwy 12 --------------------------------------------------------

626-2244

Area Office -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7885

VD HOTLINE

TOLL FREE DIAL 1 & THEN

-----------------------------------------

800 592-1861 South Dakota Wheat Growers

ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE 908 Lamont St S -------------------------------------------

225-5500

BATH AGRONOMY 13264 392 Av ---------------------------------------------------------

225-3280

GREBNER TERMINAL 13264 392 Av -----------------------------------------------------

225-0522

WEST TERMINAL 38457 133rd St --------------------------------------------------------

225-7081 South Main Auto

929 S Main St ------------------------------------------------------

229-3974 South Main Launder-Mat

924 S Main St ----------------------------------------

225-9921 SD Aberdeen

108 S Main St N ---------------------------------MINNEAPOLIS MN

225-4072

SOVEREIGN GRACE CHURCH

1410 N Kline St --------------------------------------------

725-0555

Spang

Ruth A ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0043 Spangler

Glenn 825 S Merton St ---------------------------------------------------------

225-8914 Spear

Karla ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-4438

SPECIALTY MANUFACTURING

39505 133 Street ------------------------------------- BTH

225-7750

Speedy Release Bailbonds

---------------------------------------------------------

226-2245 Speedy Towing & Repair

1804 S Highway 281 --------------------------------

262-1001 Speidel

Luverne & Lucille 1118 6 Av NE ------------------------------------------------

225-9704

Ruby 1620 S 3rd St -------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-0741 Spellman

Dale & Joan 513 11th Ave SE -----------------------------------------------

225-7885 Spellman Painters Bill & Tammy

1607 S 4 St -------------------------------

225-5454 Spencer

Dennis 223 9 Av SE --------------------------------------------------------------

229-1307

Kyle --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1513 Sperle

Gary & Mary Anne 126203 N Bridge Rd ----------------------------------------

225-0410

Otto 1902 Prospect Ave -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-6255

Stacy 38612 Paul Pkwy --------------------------------------------------------------------

226-3063 Sperry

James & Joann ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0493

Scott & Kathy 39600 132 St --------------------------------------------------------BTH

229-4591 Spilde

Ron 2208 12th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------

229-4053 Spitzer

Glenn & Dianne 824 14 Av SE ---------------------------------------------------

725-0824

Jesse & Amber 1416 S Lawson St ------------------------------------------------------

262-0497

Larry & Linda 323 15th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------------

225-4786

Leone 1701 3rd Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------------

225-9276

V 2415 Railroad Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------------

229-5012

SPITZER-MILLER FUNERAL HOME

1111 S Main St ---------------------------------------------

225-8223

Splash Creative Bath Solutions

105 3 Av SW -------------------------------

725-2284 Sportsman The Sales & Service

4055 E Hwy 12 ----------------------------

225-1395 Spraw

Tanya 514 N Jay St -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-1543 Sprinkel

Andrew & Corrie 1115 Redwood Ln -----------------------------------------

262-1286

Keith & Kathy 1020 N 4 St ----------------------------------------------------------------

229-1446 SPURS Therapeutic Riding Center

1006 NE 130th St --------------------

226-1099 Squire

Ka P Jr 107 Elizabeth Dr ----------------------------------------------------------

225-1995

Richard & Pamela 43 Campbell Rd -----------------------------------------------------

225-8761

Previous Page
Next Page