Home Aberdeen, SD (2016) White Pages Page 4

Aberdeen - Aberdeen SD Page 4 White Pages

Biegler's Inc

NEW & USED CAR SALES 1502 6 Av SW ------------------------------------------------

225-4533 Biel

Ronald & Connie 2208 20th Ave NW ------------------------------------------------

225-9613 Bierman Appraisals

712 5th Ave SW -----------------------------------------------

225-5400 Bierman

Delbert & Deb 2407 13th Ave SE ---------------------------------------------

229-2206

Gordon & Delwin 14323 386th Ave --------------------------------------------WRNR

229-7930

Jerald 1006 Aldrich St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0408

Joel & Jackie 1630 Norwood Dr ---------------------------------------------------------

262-0441

Wayne & Maryann 1411 Dick Dr --------------------------------------------------------

225-3560 Bierne

Bill & Ruth 1532 N 20th St --------------------------------------------------------

225-7918 Bierschbach Jessica

CNP 310 S Penn St ------------------------------------------

622-5475 Big Fella's

5759 Highway 12 E ----------------------------------------------------------

225-6392 Bill Hoffman Agency Horace Mann Insurance

110 6th Ave SE ----

262-2611 Bimbo Bakeries USA

1421 7 Av -----------------------------------------------------

225-7302 Bina

Andy 701 S 11th St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

262-1093 Binder

Brandon & Amber 38643 Country Place ---------------------------------------

725-4868 Binfet

Janet 12835 396th Ave -------------------------------------------------------BTH

226-1854 Binger

Jan 2122 Crystal Ave SE ----------------------------------------------------------

229-5271 Bird

Jim 1009 S Kline St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-9249 Birkla

Dawn 1117 11 Av NE ----------------------------------------------------------------

229-3083 Birrenkott

Sue 1512 17 Av SE ------------------------------------------------------------

226-0329 Bishop

Bill 307 11 Av NW ------------------------------------------------------------------

226-2703 Bistodeau

Steven 118 9 Av SW ----------------------------------------------------------

229-2059 Bittner

Dan & Nancy 622 18th Ave NE --------------------------------------------------

226-2777

Neil & Valerie --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-1180 Bitz Bonnie

38711 137th St --------------------------------------------------------------

229-1126 Bitz

Glenn 39435 133 St ---------------------------------------------------------------BTH

229-2362

Harry 38348 133rd St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0381

Jeremy & Lindee 1704 S 1st St ----------------------------------------------------------

225-7792

Judy 1105 S Cochrane St -----------------------------------------------------------------

226-0062

Marvin & Marlene 38404 129th St ------------------------------------------------------

225-5353

Stanley & Nancee 309 W Melgaard Rd ------------------------------------------------

225-7590

Vernon L & Janet F 12726 385th Ave S ------------------------------------------------

229-4639 Bjerke

Myron & Elizabeth 219 N Lloyd St -----------------------------------------------

229-5476 Bjorklund

Rick & Roxie --------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0209 Bjur

Kenneth & Jan 2402 S Highway 281 ------------------------------------------------

226-0740 Black Knight Pools Spas Games & Things

826 6th Ave SE ----------

226-9074 Black

M -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0763

Todd & Renee 1619 S Wells St ----------------------------------------------------------

226-2845 Blackout Motors Custom Bikes

-------------------------------------------------

725-2453 Bladow

Linda 21 7 Av NE -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1758

Pat ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-6399 Blaedorn

Rich 1508 S Dakota St ---------------------------------------------------------

229-2327 Blair

Jerry & Tina 712 N Main St ----------------------------------------------------------

226-1287 Blanchard

Kenneth & Carolyn 715 S Jay St -------------------------------------------

226-2528

Tom 1007 9th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------------------------

226-2139 Blando

Joe 1019 8th Ave SW -------------------------------------------------------------

225-5537

BLEDSOE FAMILY CHIROPRACTIC CLINIC

221 6 Av SE -------------------------------------------------

229-1212

Bledsoe Family Chiropractic Clinic

221 6th Ave SE ----------------------

229-1212 Blide

Bill & Jackie 1304 9 Av SE -----------------------------------------------------------

226-1064

Elizabeth 1212 S Lawson St --------------------------------------------------------------

226-1490 Block

A ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0297

Dan 2222 3rd Ave SE -----------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0326 Blocker

Perry & Rebecca 13379 Sperry Lane -----------------------------------BTH

226-4062 Blomster

Dwayn-Sheila 109 Hamilton Cir ---------------------------------------------

225-1605 Blondo

Charlene -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-6349

Tom 630 S Mc Coy --------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3453 Blue

Tim & Ann 1416 16th Ave SE ---------------------------------------------------------

225-6758 Blum

Roger F 1835 Eisenhower Cir -------------------------------------------------------

225-5627 Blumhardt

Chuck ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-1302

M -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-2879

Rhonda 124 S 4 St --------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-3880 Bnsf Railway

FOR EMERGENCIES & ALL OTHER BNSF BUSINESS -------------------------

800 795-2673 Bobby

Duane 1018 Northview Ln ---------------------------------------------------------

229-0640 Bobzien

Robin & Sandy 1719 N Jay St --------------------------------------------------

226-2203 Bock Jeffrey S

MD 105 S State St -----------------------------------------------------

225-0378 Bockorny

Mike -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-3305 Body By Design

1225 6th Av SE -------------------------------------------------------

725-4223 Boekelheide

Dean & Dolores 1324 12 Av SE ----------------------------------------

725-3557 Boelman

William & Gloria 903 S Aldrich St -------------------------------------------

225-0229 Bogenhagen

Ida 2222 3rd Ave SE -----------------------------------------------------

262-1101 Bogue

Vern 610 Willow Dr -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-6907 Bohlander

David ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-9952

Ed & Marilyn 1701 3 Av SE ----------------------------------------------------------------

725-0264

Wilmer 1726 10 Av SW --------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0856 Bohle

Cheryl 1612 S 5th St -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-0385

Stewart ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-9532 Bohling

Paul 1619 Northview Ln ---------------------------------------------------------

226-3106 Bohms

Kathy ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-1416 Bokelheide

Steven & Lisa 519 N Weber St -------------------------------------------

226-0750 Bolduan

Ronald & Darlys 904 S 10th St ------------------------------------------------

225-3514 Bollen

Joop & Anita 1201 N Main St -----------------------------------------------------

225-1578 Bollwerk

D ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-5868 Bomesberger

Blake 1808 Derian Dr --------------------------------------------------

225-9213

Merle 1518 Meadowbrooke Ct -----------------------------------------------------------

225-7525 Bonen

C H 1003 N 4 St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0056

James 807 S Cochrane St -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-0619

Marc & Connie 2324 13 Av SE -----------------------------------------------------------

229-5880 Bonn

Donald E & Jolene 920 6 Av SW ---------------------------------------------------

229-2652 Bonn Express

801 N Highway 281 -----------------------------------------------------

229-4131 Bonn

Randy & Debbie 38376 Richmond Heights Dr -----------------------------------

229-5385

Ron & Deanna 1505 E Melgaard Rd ----------------------------------------------------

229-0763 Bonnet

Clarence & Ruth 702 17 Av SW -------------------------------------------------

225-1225

D ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0736

M -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-2021 Borchard

Beverly 812 S 12 St ------------------------------------------------------------

225-5642

Donna 702 9 Av SE -------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-2228 Borge

Lewis 625 16th Ave NE -------------------------------------------------------------

229-3761

Ralph R 14027 391st Ave -----------------------------------------------------------------

229-0563

BORMES JOHN

MD 310 8th Ave NW ------------

226-2108

Bormes

John M 12932 Ironwood Dr ----------------------------------------------------

225-5581 Born

Kermit & Cynthia 1124 Birchwood Ln ---------------------------------------------

225-2510 Born Tage Elizabeth

MD 310 S Penn St -------------------------------------------

622-5470 Borns Group Inc

503 Brown Co 19 N ------------------------------------------------

226-3356 Borns

Lee 1842 Eisenhower Cir -----------------------------------------------------------

262-0243 Bortnem

Roger & Gayle 506 N High St -------------------------------------------------

229-1526 Bosanko

Donald & Kay 1606 N Jackson St --------------------------------------------

225-6323

Ed & Joan 2202 20th Ave NW ------------------------------------------------------------

262-1282 Boschee

Bruce 1311 Mcgovern Ave -----------------------------------------------------

225-1086

Dale & Dianne 810 1st Ave NE -----------------------------------------------------------

229-4398

E 809 12th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-1759 Bosmoe

Joseph & Ruth 802 S 8th St ----------------------------------------------------

225-5448 Bossert

Curt & Sharon 2422 385th Ave N ----------------------------------------------

225-3821

Nathan ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0263 Bossly

Mark & Debbie 264 Nesbitt Dr --------------------------------------------MNA

226-3565

BOSTON FERN THE

1926 6 Av ------------------

225-1360

Bot

Carl & Kim 1024 12 Av NE --------------------------------------------------------------

226-3669 Boulais

Charles & Gloria 37124 130 St ------------------------------------------MNA

225-8574

Ronald & Penny 802 S Mccoy St ---------------------------------------------------------

225-6602 Bourdon

Kevin Carla Mrs mr -------------------------------------------------------------

225-5223 Bourdon's Appliance & Small Engine Repair

38497 133rd St -----

226-0604 Bowar

Rosalie 321 9 Av NE ----------------------------------------------------------------

262-4020 Bowen

William 506 E Palmer Cir ---------------------------------------------------------

225-2822 Bowen William A

atty 1911 8 Av NE -------------------------------------------------

226-1400 Bower

Irene -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1805 Bowker

Hank & Carol 919 13th Ave SW ------------------------------------------------

262-0365 Boys & Girls Club Of Aberdeen Area

BUSINESS ONLY 1111 1st Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------

225-8714

TO CONTACT MEMBERS/FRONT DESK -------------------------------------------------

225-8930 Bradley

D L ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1974 Brake

Daniel 13639 Chevy Ct --------------------------------------------------------------

262-0071 Brakefield

Brian & Melissa 1733 S 2 St -----------------------------------------------

225-6616 Brandenburger

Keith & Kerry 511 Willow Dr --------------------------------------

225-1584 Brandner

Bob & Marie 224 N 3 St -------------------------------------------------------

225-7276

Florence 1717 E Melgaard Rd ------------------------------------------------------------

262-1045

James & Carol 2202 14th Ave SE -------------------------------------------------------

229-4630

L ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-4472

Rob & DeeAnn 1014 S Jay St -------------------------------------------------------------

225-1246 Brandt

Russell & Candy 824 N State St -------------------------------------------------

226-2254 Braun

Blake & Mandi ------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0709

Clara 1319 N Pennsylvania St ------------------------------------------------------------

225-4858

Edward & Gladys 611 S Wells St --------------------------------------------------------

225-7269 Braun Farms

3 W Main St ------------------------------------------------------WRNR

225-4897 Braun Larry

rl est 5 W Main St ------------------------------------------------WRNR

226-3474

Res 38774 143 St ------------------------------------------------------------------ WRNR

229-4086 Braun

Leroy & Stacy 1312 3 Av SE -------------------------------------------------------

226-3143

Paula 38615 142nd St ------------------------------------------------------------WRNR

225-4269

Raymond & Erlaine 321 NE 9 Av ---------------------------------------------------------

725-3713

Robert G & Kandace K 219 S Sunset Dr ----------------------------------------MNA

229-5189

Samantha & Sam 102 4th St SE ------------------------------------------------WRNR

262-0161 Braun Trucking Shop

--------------------------------------------------------WRNR

229-4134 Braun

Virgil Rosey 324 S Marshall St ----------------------------------------------------

229-5694 Breakthrough Psychological Services

404 S Lincoln St ----------------

725-5505 Breidenbach

Keith & Barb PO Box 123 --------------------------------------WRNR

225-9141

Larry E Sr 10 3rd St SE -----------------------------------------------------------WRNR

229-4421

Larry H Jr 413 11th Ave SE ---------------------------------------------------------------

262-0211 Breitag

Mae 506 S 1st St -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1207 Bremer Photography

120 N Main St -----------------------------------------------

229-0363 Bremmon

Craig 503 11th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------

226-3595 Brendel

Randy 1623 10 Av SW -----------------------------------------------------------

225-3912 Bretsch

Arthur & Donna 221 2 Av NE ---------------------------------------------------

225-0999

Debra 520 S Jackson St -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-8203

Gerald (Gary) & Mamie 1734 Dick Dr --------------------------------------------------

225-1245

Michael & Lory 918 S State St -----------------------------------------------------------

226-1387

Scott & Michele 1227 Gemini Ave -------------------------------------------------------

229-4755 Brewer

Amber 12891 388th Ave ----------------------------------------------------------

229-2360

Joe 126525 E Shore Dr --------------------------------------------------------------------

622-7196

Joseph 1222 Winchester Ln --------------------------------------------------------------

229-4965 Brick

Carroll & Patricia 37877 140 St ----------------------------------------------------

225-3511

Dennis & Marie 524 N High St -----------------------------------------------------------

225-4178

Derek 1215 S 3 St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-0616

Donald (Mick) & Judy 1023 391st Ave S -----------------------------------------------

262-0218

Edith 401 S Congress St -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-9373

Gene & Jeanette 1101 Clover Ct --------------------------------------------------------

725-9327

Jerry & Susan 2202 15th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------

229-1306

K L 209 8th Ave SW ------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-1380

Kevin & Jolene 719 Willow Dr -----------------------------------------------------------

229-0004

Larry 2612 S Highway 281 ----------------------------------------------------------------

225-3104

Larry & Loretta 1878 Eisenhower Cir --------------------------------------------------

226-1104

Norman & Evelyn 503 16 Av NE ---------------------------------------------------------

225-1894

Regina 224 N Lloyd St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-6745

Roger E 37879 139th St -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-2193 Brick Roto-Rooter

207 1/2 6 Av NE ------------------------------------------------

225-5085 Brick Transport

721 S State St --------------------------------------------------------

226-8890

BRICK'S TV & APPLIANCE REPAIR

2612 S Highway 281 --------------------------------------

225-6091 BRIDES 'N' BELLES

720 S Main St ------------

225-1286

Bright Beginnings

2201 6th Ave SE -------------------------------------------------

225-0322 Brink

Donald 612 N Jackson St ------------------------------------------------------------

725-0113

BRINK ENGINEERING

616 N 4th St -----------

225-9181

Brink

Francis E 1214 S Wells St -----------------------------------------------------------

229-5190

James & Mary 1435 Pinewood Ln ------------------------------------------------------

225-2541

Sandra 614 N Jackson St -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-7760 Briscoe

Brooks & Gwendolyn 306 S Kline St -------------------------------------------

262-0928

Donald F 709 12th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------------------

262-0953

Paris -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-4444 Broadhurst

KE & PA -----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-4770 Brockle

Carla 10 9th Ave SW -------------------------------------------------------------

229-3613 Brockway

J -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-8336 Brooks

Dale 2511 Whisper Wind Dr -----------------------------------------------------

725-8867

Verla 1416 SW 4 Av ------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-0816 Brothers

Brian 332 Park Av ---------------------------------------------------------------

225-2997

Pamela 209 S Roosevelt St ---------------------------------------------------------------

725-0204 Brotzel

Robert & LaDonna 1309 N 1st St -----------------------------------------------

262-0637 Brown

Bruce 1900 Derian Dr --------------------------------------------------------------

226-1865 Brown County Implement

-See R D O Equipment Co

Brown County Of

ASSESSOR/EQUALIZATION 25 Market St ----------------------------------------------

626-7105

AUDITOR 25 Market St ---------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7110

Continued Next Column

Brown County Of

COMMISSION/DRAINAGE 25 Market St -----------------------------------------------

626-7115

COMMUNICATIONS CENTER 25 Market St

Emergency Dispatch ----------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 Non-Emergency Calls-City County Dispatch ------------------------------------

626-7911

Director of Communications -----------------------------------------------------------

626-4000

COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER 402 S Main --------------------------------------------

626-2649

DAKOTA PRAIRIE MUSEUM 21 S Main St ----------------------------------------------

626-7117

EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT 25 Market St ---------------------------------------------

626-7122

FAIR GROUNDS 400 24th Ave NW -------------------------------------------------------

626-7108

FAIR OFFICE 400 24th Ave NW ----------------------------------------------------------

626-7116

4H 400 24th Ave NW ------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7120

GIS 25 Market St ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-4023

HIGHWAY DEPARTMENT

Shop 3133 8th Ave NE ------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7147

Superintendant 3133 8th Ave NE -----------------------------------------------------

626-7118

HUMAN RESOURCES 25 Market St ------------------------------------------------------

626-7109

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY 25 Market St -------------------------------------------

626-7139

LANDFILL 13225 379th Ave ---------------------------------------------------------------

626-4019

MAINTENANCE 25 Market St -------------------------------------------------------------

626-7124

PLANNING AND ZONING 25 Market St -------------------------------------------------

626-7144

REGISTER OF DEEDS 25 Market St ------------------------------------------------------

626-7140

SHERIFF'S OFFICE 22 Court St -----------------------------------------------------------

626-7100

Emergency --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 Non-Emergency Calls-City County Dispatch ----------------------------------------

626-7911

Jail ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7101

Juvenile Detention Center -------------------------------------------------------------

626-7102

Home Detention --------------------------------------------------------------------------

626-7103

24/7 Program 1019 1st Ave SE -------------------------------------------------------

626-7104

SOUTH-BROWN CONSERVATION DISTRICT -------------------------------------------

226-3360

STATES ATTORNEY 22 Court St ----------------------------------------------------------

626-7130

TREASURER 25 Market St -----------------------------------------------------------------

626-7133

VETERANS SERVICE 101 1st Ave SE -----------------------------------------------------

626-7129

WELFARE 1019 1st Ave SE ----------------------------------------------------------------

626-7125 Brown

Craig -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-2061

Craig (Fax ) -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

229-2061

Dave 214 N Arch St -------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-0943

Dorothy 813 N State St --------------------------------------------------------------------

225-7518

Edward L & Ruth 418 11th Ave SE ------------------------------------------------------

225-5341

Gary & Sheryl 1412 S 1 St ----------------------------------------------------------------

229-4222

James W 224 17th Ave SW ---------------------------------------------------------------

226-4084 Brown Jodi L

atty 103 S Main St -------------------------------------------------------

229-3021 Brown Law Firm PC

103 S Main St -------------------------------------------------

229-3021 Brown

Randy 910 8th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------

225-8077

Terry 311 S Weber St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

226-0907

Tomee 1902 N Dakota St ------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3860 Brownell

Eugene & Julie 1429 S 2 St ---------------------------------------------------

226-0647 Browning

Brent & Anne 1527 S Melgaard Rd ----------------------------------------

225-5242

Darian & Kimberly 14172 378th Ave --------------------------------------- MNSFLD

225-5402

Jack & Mary 123 S Sunset Dr ---------------------------------------------------- MNA

225-8901 Brown-Wilbert Inc

615 N Roosevelt St --------------------------------------------

226-3257 Bruce

P -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0210 Bruckner

David & Pat 39554 132nd St -------------------------------------------BTH

225-3156

Joseph & Adeline 1313 24th Ave NE ---------------------------------------------------

225-2435 Brumbaugh

Michael & Kathryn ---------------------------------------------------------

225-9154 Brunmaier

Larry & Pauline 1732 S 4th St ---------------------------------------------

229-5149

Rick & Gwen 616 S Arch St ---------------------------------------------------------------

229-4605

Scott & Pat 303 S Weber St --------------------------------------------------------------

225-2527 Bruns

Cidy & Lori 115 3rd Ave SE ----------------------------------------------- WRNR

262-0419

Theresa 1415 Squire Ln -------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3989 Brunson

Craig 826 18th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------------

229-5763 Bruse

Doug & Kathy 1113 S Cochrane St -----------------------------------------------

229-2938 Brush

Dawn 1523 Royal Rd -----------------------------------------------------------------

229-4129 Brust

Matt & Sarah 510 17th Ave NE -----------------------------------------------------

725-2592 Buchanan

Dorene 406 Nesbitt Dr ----------------------------------------------- MNA

229-5375

P A 2122 135th St SW ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-8705 Buchele

Gary & Jeanette 2220 14th Ave SE -------------------------------------------

225-2058 Bucholz

Marvin & Delphena 1401 9 Av SE ---------------------------------------------

229-1323 Buckle The

Lakewood Mall ---------------------------------------------------------------

229-3111 Buckley

Jack & Robin 12895 Pleasant Valley Dr -------------------------------------

226-0593 Buckmeier

Larry & Shelly 1528 Somerset Dr ----------------------------------------

229-0705 Buckstead

Todd & Lisa --------------------------------------------------------------------

262-1097 Bucy

Patricia 1017 3rd Ave NE -------------------------------------------------------------

229-2432 Bud & Owen Collision Technician

1015 S Main St ------------------------

225-3042

Call After Hours Sundays & Holidays

Budget Blinds

205 6th Ave SE ----------------------------------------------------------

622-3286 Budget Furniture

5350 Highway 12 E -----------------------------------------------

226-0247 Budget Truck Rental

------------------------------------------------------------------

229-3088 Buechler

David & Arlene 316 N Kline St -----------------------------------------------

229-5307

Ervin & Delores 13643 387th Ave -------------------------------------------------------

229-2777

Jerry & Patricia 13228 395th Ave ------------------------------------------------ BTH

225-7126

Ken 202 S 4th St ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

225-1393

Mike & Kathy 1702 8 Av NE ---------------------------------------------------------------

225-7151

Robert & Linda 1749 S Park St -----------------------------------------------------------

225-9544

Sandy 1742 S 3 St --------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-0149

Todd & Sharmen 38460 129th St --------------------------------------------------------

725-0175

W & M 1209 N Dakota St -----------------------------------------------------------------

229-6825

Wayne & Lori 1710 16 Av SE -------------------------------------------------------------

225-6910 Bueno

Leonides 7 7th Ave SE --------------------------------------------------------------

229-6295

Leonides 616 S Rock St --------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3051 Buerkle

Fern 723 15 Av NE ----------------------------------------------------------------

226-1703 Buffalo Wings And Rings

2411 6 Av SE -----------------------------------------

725-9464 Buising

Bren & Kelly 2007 Prospect Av -------------------------------------------------

725-0065

Fax ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

725-0066 Bulian

Ella 211 5th Ave NE -----------------------------------------------------------------

225-4961 Bundschuh

Chris 1008 10th Ave NE ----------------------------------------------------

225-3379 Bunke

Frank & Calli 14452 378th Ave --------------------------------------- MNSFLD

226-1500 Bunsness Business Services

16 2 Av SW --------------------------------------

725-6400 Bunsness

David & Peggy 1805 S Lincoln St -------------------------------------------

225-1144

Vernon 1425 15 Av SE ---------------------------------------------------------------------

225-3383 Bunt

Dave 1617 S 2 St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

225-8659 Buntin

Arthur R 1901 Eisenhower Cir ---------------------------------------------------

225-6380 Bur Mar's Shoes

3315 6 Av SE --------------------------------------------------------

225-0620 Burckhard

Eldora 1901 3rd Ave SE -----------------------------------------------------

229-4564

J & F 713 S 1st St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

226-3184

Jeremy ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

262-0652

Joe & Lynn 923 S Lincoln St --------------------------------------------------------------

229-1406

Previous Page
Next Page