Home Aberdeen, SD (2017) White Pages Page 53

Aberdeen SD - Page 53 Groton White Pages

A

Abeln Brock

103 W 2nd Av -----------------------------------------------------

397-4480 Abeln Doug & Della

40344 134th St --------------------------------------

397-2452 Abeln Neal

306 N 3rd St ---------------------------------------------------------

397-8244 Abeln Trucking

40344 134th St ----------------------------------------------

397-8113 Abeln Virginia

407 N Garfield St ---------------------------------------------

397-8411 ABELN's ARCHERY & GUN SHOP

306 N 3rd St -------------------

397-8244 ABELN's BEAUTY SHOP

306 N 3rd St -----------------------------------

397-8244 Aberdeen Dermatology Associates LLC

201 S Lloyd St --------------------------------------------------------------

ABRDN

226-0560 Aberdeen Orthopedics & Sports Medicine

201 S Lloyd St Physicians Plz Ste 110 -----------------------------

ABRDN

229-0205 Abernathy Jerry

41053 134th St --------------------------------------------

397-8616 Ace Construction Inc

13299 401st Av -----------------------------------

380-4187 Ackman Jerald J

405 N Main St ---------------------------------------------

397-8369 Adler Phillip & Lisa

403 N Washington St ------------------------------

397-2760 Alberts George Jr

40302 127th St -----------------------------------------

397-8161 Raymond

405 N Garfield St -------------------------------------------------

397-8485 Albrecht Fred J & Grace

5 Railroad Av --------------------------------

397-8123 American Airlines Inc

Passenger Reservations & Information Toll Free-Dial 1 & Then ---

800 433-7300 Anderson Brett

203 Meadowbrook Ln -------------------------------------

397-4458 Dave & Elizabeth

39803 137th St --------------------------------------

397-8205 David & Linda

102 N 4th St ------------------------------------------------

397-8419 Jon

507 N Lincoln St -------------------------------------------------------------

397-2431 Norman L

809 N 1st St -------------------------------------------------------

397-2676 Ron

609 N 3rd St -----------------------------------------------------------------

397-2343 Trent & Cheri

40079 134th St --------------------------------------------

397-2768 Antonsen Travis & Angela

301 N 1st St -------------------------------

397-3008 Avera Aberdeen Family Physicians

105 S State St Ste 113 --------------------------------------------------

ABRDN

225-0378 Avera Dakota Plains Surgical Center

701 8th Av NW Aberdeen --------------------------------------------------------

225-3300 Avera Medical Group Groton

8 E US Hwy 12 -----------------------

397-4242 Avera Medical Group Internal Medicine Aberdeen

815 1st Ave SE Ste 104 -------------------------------------------------

ABRDN

622-5458 Avera Medical Group Pediatrics Aberdeen

105 S State St --------------------------------------------------------------

ABRDN

622-4050 Avera Orthopedic Surgery Specialists

701 8th Av NW -------------------------------------------------------------

ABRDN

226-2663 Avera St Luke's Hospital

305 S State St --------------------

ABRDN

622-5000 Avera Surgical Associates

310 S Penn St Ste 201 ------

ABRDN

229-1367

B

Bahr Arnold & Beverly

40559 138th St ---------------------------------

397-8636 Bahr Brian

P O Box 528

------------------------------------------------------------

397-4589 Bahr Construction

119 N Main St ------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-4589 Bahr Dion & Samantha

304 N State St ---------------------------------

397-4434 Doug

403 N Main St -------------------------------------------------------------

397-7906 Bahr Lori & Janice

14076 406th Av ----------------------------------------------------------------------

395-6532 Bahr Spray Foam

119 N Main St ------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-4589 Baily Dolores

40481 135th St -------------------------------------------------

397-2406 Bartling Kari A Attorney

OFFICE 102 N Main St -------------------------------------------------------------

397-8464

RES WBSTR ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

345-4198 Barwin Boyd

711 N 2nd St ------------------------------------------------------

397-8350 Baseball Complex

----------------------------------------------------------------

397-8678 Basin Electric Power Cooperative

1409 N Broadway ---------

397-2319 Basin Electric Power Cooperative

13870 406th Av ------------

397-2369 BDA Home Designs

103 W 2nd Av ----------------------------------------

397-4480 Becker Mike & Deb

209 N 1st St -------------------------------------------

397-8685 Belden Greg

13370 407th Av --------------------------------------------------

397-2929 Thomas

41103 125th St -------------------------------------------------------

294-5286 Belluso Anthony & Rhonda

210 N 1st St -----------------------------

397-4461 Benda Marty

104 N 6th St ------------------------------------------------------

397-8336 Tony

1108 N 1st St --------------------------------------------------------------

397-2636 Berndt Tim & Faye

101 W 5th Av ------------------------------------------

397-2435 Berreth Roger & Gail

203 N 1st St ----------------------------------------

397-4307 Biffert Jerald D

206 N 2nd St -------------------------------------------------

397-2627 Blackmun David G & Mary K

402 E 7th Av --------------------------

397-8186 David & Marcy

201 E 11th Av ---------------------------------------------

397-4415 Bmi Agency Inc

1109 N 2nd St Ste 1 ----------------------------------------------------------------

397-8549

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-4420 Boehmer Rodney

908 N 4th St ----------------------------------------------

397-8200 Bonn Andre

40748 134th St ----------------------------------------------------

397-8449 Brandner Jerome

201 N 2nd St ---------------------------------------------

226-4913 Breck Evelyn

P O Box 488

--------------------------------------------------------

298-5305 Briggs Shirlee

202 N Madison St --------------------------------------------

397-7575 Brolin Gene & Aloise

715 N 2nd St ---------------------------------------

397-8640 Broman Leonard L Jr

712 N 2nd St --------------------------------------

397-2415 Brunes Don & Kristi

14059 397th Ave -----------------------------------

226-1305

C

Cameron Ilse

405 N Garfield St -----------------------------------------------

397-8325 Carda Troy & Rhonda

204 N 2nd St --------------------------------------

397-3977 Carr Dale

210 N 4th St ------------------------------------------------------------

397-8261 Carrels & Bain Family Dental Care

805 S State St ---

ABRDN

225-1192 Cease Wayne

13603 398th Av -------------------------------------------------

397-8293 Cheri's On Main

7 N Main St -------------------------------------------------

397-2491 Church Parsonages

ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CATHOLIC CHURCH RECTORY 803 N 1st St ------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-8448

ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH PARSONAGE 307 N 1st St ----------

397-2449

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH PARSONAGE 9 E 9th Av ----------------

397-4538 Churches

EMMANUEL LUTHERAN CHURCH 1006 N 2nd St -------------------------

397-2354

FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH 300 N Main St ---------------------------

397-8323

GROTON C & MA CHURCH 706 N Main St ----------------------------------

397-2696

ST ELIZABETH ANN SETON CATHOLIC CHURCH 107 E 7th Av -------

397-2775

ST JOHN'S LUTHERAN CHURCH 308 N 2nd St ----------------------------

397-2386

UNITED METHODIST CHURCH 906 N 1st St -------------------------------

397-2670

Church Study ----------------------------------------------------------------------

397-8270 Clark John M

12358 407th Av ----------------------------------------------------------------------

294-5331 Clark John T & Kelly

12360 407th Av ------------------------------------

294-5898 Mary Anne

------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-5331 Cleveland Justin & Gretchan

26 N 4th St ----------------------------

397-4490 Clocksene Brandon & Alicia

102 W 3rd Av -------------------------

397-3004 Gregory & Jeannie

13752 407th Av ----------------------------------

397-2426 Marilyn

13650 406th Av -------------------------------------------------------

397-8326 Clown Around Daycare

207 N Washington St -----------------------

397-2633 Cooper Bonnie

208 N 2nd St --------------------------------------------------

397-8135 Dustin & Brittany

506 N Main St ---------------------------------------

397-4255 Glenn & Wendy

208 N 2nd St --------------------------------------------

397-8135 Cooperative Agronomy Services

110 E Aspen Av ---------------

397-2671 Cutler Family Hair Care

603 N 2nd St ----------------------------------

397-2629 Cutler Thomas & Nancy

603 N 2nd St ----------------------------------

397-2629 Cutting Edge Lawn Solutions

--------------------------------------------

397-7469

D

Dahlquist P S

407 N Garfield St ----------------------------------------------

397-2616 Dairy Queen

11 E US Hwy 12 --------------------------------------------------

397-8627 Dakota Brush/Harper Brush

104 N Main St ------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-9337

Or Call -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-7337 Dakota Press

28 N Main St -----------------------------------------------------

397-8102 Dakota Risk Management

13402 Sunset Dr ---------------------------------------------------------------------

397-2299

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-2298 Dakotaland Feeds LLC Hrn

------------------------------------------------

352-8581 Daly Doug

18 W 5th Av -----------------------------------------------------------

396-7600 Daly Doug & Kay

18 W 5th Av -----------------------------------------------

397-8389 Daly Robert & Darlene

405 E 6th Av -------------------------------------

397-8131 DARREL's SINCLAIR

40548 131st St --------------------------------------

397-2376 Davis Charlie & Sis

1 E Railroad Av ---------------------------------------

397-4449 Dean Carroll J

5 E 11th Av -----------------------------------------------------

397-2463 Dependable Sanitation Inc

1520 N Brown Co 19 -------

ABRDN

225-9316 Diegel Steve

507 E 9th Av ------------------------------------------------------

397-8551 Dirks Charles

40305 138th St -------------------------------------------------

397-2762 Doeden Douglas

503 N 6th St ------------------------------------------------

397-8525 Dohman Leslie

204 E 6th Av --------------------------------------------------

397-2612 Dollar General

224 E US Hwy 12 --------------------------------------------

397-2800 Donley Don

13349 404th Av ----------------------------------------------------

397-8315 Donovan Pat

407 N 4th St ------------------------------------------------------

397-8249 Richard

308 N 1st St -----------------------------------------------------------

397-4441 Doug Abeln Seed Co

40344 134th St ------------------------------------

397-8113 Dunker Steve & Betty

709 N Harrison St -------------------------------

397-6938

E

Eckrich Paul & Kristi

506 N Washington St ---------------------------

397-8466 Economy Meat Market

39455 133rd St Bth ---------------------------

225-9680 Ehresmann Michael

407 E 7th Av -----------------------------------------

397-2748 Eikamp Leonard Jr

306 N 1st St -------------------------------------------

397-2392 Emmanuel Lutheran Church

1006 N 2nd St ------------------------

397-2354 Erdmann Darrin & Julie

CELL PHONE --------------------------------------------------------------------------

216-2749

13004 400th Av ----------------------------------------------------------------------

397-2749 Erickson Clarence

39757 141st St -----------------------------------------

395-6631 John & Meri

39854 141st St -----------------------------------------------

395-6674 Myron R

102 E 2nd Av ---------------------------------------------------------

397-2642 Ewalt Michael & Stephanie

230 E 7th Av -----------------------------

397-8157 William

12950 403rd Av ------------------------------------------------------

397-2474

F

Farmen Clayton & Martha

116 W 2nd Av -----------------------------

397-8150 Feist Peggy A

104 N Broadway -----------------------------------------------

397-2393 Feser Judy

407 W Willow -------------------------------------------------------

397-8129 Fey Roxanne

14320 408th Av --------------------------------------------------

395-6981 Finnesand Iver Sr & Darlene

505 W 3rd Av -------------------------

397-2649 Finwall Richard

410 N Washington St -------------------------------------

397-4590 Fire Departments Andover

203 S Main St --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------911 BRENTFORD 301 S Main St --------------------------------------------------------------------911 Or -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

887-3402

BRISTOL 210 1st Av E ---------------------------------------------------------------------------911 CLAREMONT 505 6th St ------------------------------------------------------------------------ 911 Meeting Room --------------------------------------------------------------------

294-5220

COLUMBIA 10 N Broadway ------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 CONDE 125 Bdwy St SW ----------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 Ron Worlie Fire Chief ----------------------------------------------------------

382-5675

FREDERICK ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 GROTON 305 E Railroad Av ------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 HECLA 206 N Main St --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 MELLETTE 311 1st Av --------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 NORTHVILLE --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 STRATFORD ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 911 TURTON ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------911

First Presbyterian Church

300 N Main St ----------------------------

397-8323 First State Bank

7 E US Hwy 12 ---------------------------------------------

397-2711 First State Bank

402 Main St -------------------------------------

LNGFRD

493-6474 Fjeldheim Ryan & Susan

2 E 11th Av -----------------------------------

397-4497 Fliehs Bret & Raechel

39865 137th St ----------------------------------

397-8299 Dick & Judith

110 N 2nd St -----------------------------------------------

397-8335 Duane & Rhonda

229 E 4th Av ------------------------------------------

397-2752 Harvey Jr & Sue

715 W Willow -----------------------------------------

397-8617 Fliehs Janice

CELL PHONE --------------------------------------------------------------------------

294-7277

1312 N 6th St -------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-5227 Fliehs Jarod & Kristie

1103 N 3rd St ------------------------------------

397-8423 Jeff & Bridget

501 E 15th Av ---------------------------------------------

397-4531 Lance & JoAnn

12741 406th Av -----------------------------------------

397-2721 Larry & Valerie

12755 406th Av -----------------------------------------

397-2787 Lorin & Julie

511 N 5th St -------------------------------------------------

397-5347 Mary

605 E 5th Av ----------------------------------------------------------------

397-8474 Rich

40548 131st St -------------------------------------------------------------

397-8362 Foertsch Joe & Teri

601 N 4th St ------------------------------------------

397-8566 4 Season's Cooperative

-See Full Circle Ag

Franken Adam & Jenna

104 N 2nd St ----------------------------------

216-6368 Freeman Scott & Shelley

519 E 2nd Av --------------------------------

397-8196 Freudenthal Korey & Wanda

13751 403rd Av ----------------------

397-2448 Frohling Lance

501 W 3rd Av -------------------------------------------------

397-2012 Larry

712 N Main St -------------------------------------------------------------

397-8855 Frost Construction Inc

206 N Garfield St ------------------------------

290-1535 Full Circle Ag

110 E Aspen Av ----------------------------------------------------------------------

397-2671

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-8107 Furman Dennis

209 N 2nd St -------------------------------------------------

397-2436 Furness Funeral Home

402 N Commercial St -----------------------------------------------------

CLARK

532-5772

G

Garness Leonard

407 N Garfield St ----------------------------------------

397-2033 Gauer Will

1304 N 5th St ---------------------------------------------------------

397-4114 Gdi Living Heart Fitness

25 N Main St ---------------------------------

397-8463 Gebur Steve

206 N Broadway -------------------------------------------------

397-8225 Gellhaus Lonald L & Dr Marva M

502 N 3rd St -------------------

397-4505 Gengerke Art & Linda

508 N 7th St --------------------------------------

397-8184 Collin

1003 N 3rd St ------------------------------------------------------------

397-4405 Gengerke Farms Inc

12696 406th Av ------------------------------------

397-2367 Gengerke M

705 N 6th St -------------------------------------------------------

397-8234 Norman

12951 405th Av ------------------------------------------------------

397-8522 Shawn

12702 406th Av --------------------------------------------------------

397-8120 Gerdes Jim & Rosalie

15 N 4th St ----------------------------------------

397-8302 Giedt Steve

508 N Main St ------------------------------------------------------

397-2708 Gilbert Neil & Melissa

402 N Main St -----------------------------------

397-4001 Goldade Anton L

108 E 3rd Av -----------------------------------------------

397-2732 Gonsoir Tim & Kristen

14049 406th Av ---------------------------------

395-6507 Grams Craig

307 N 1st St -------------------------------------------------------

397-2449 Granary Rural Cultural Center

40161 128th St -------------------

397-4587 Grand Slam Computers

7 N 3rd St ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-7526

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-7527 Green Doraine

705 N 6th St ---------------------------------------------------

397-2626 Grenz Dale & Joyce

905 N 1st St ------------------------------------------

397-8647 Groeblinghoff Robert

40280 134th St -----------------------------------

397-8490 Groft James

------------------------------------------------------------------

866 486-3525 Groton Ag Partners Inc

1202 N 1st St Ste 2 -----------------------------------------------------------------

397-2680

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

397-4400

Previous Page
Next Page