Home Aberdeen, SD (2016) White Pages Page 53

Aberdeen SD - Page 53 Isabel & Firesteel White Pages

M

Maciejewski Edward

RR --------------------------------------------------------------

865-3620 Maciejewski

John & Becky HC 64 -----------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3333 Maher

Bruce & Ethel RR --------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3204

Chuck & Bobbi Hc 64 ---------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3314 Maier

Dale -------------------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3564 Mandy's Beauty Boutique

900 Main St -----------------------------TMBR LK

865-3154 Marshall

Glenn Hc 64 Box 140 -----------------------------------------------------------

865-3329

J R & Julie ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3463

Tipton & Connie ---------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3268 Meginness

John Jr ------------------------------------------------------------------ISBL

865-3189 Meier

Brandy Hc 64 ------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3371 Miller Construction

--------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2196 Milliken

Colin & Fran Hc 64 -------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3728 Money Lion Of SD LLC

Po Box 305 -----------------------------------------ISBL

865-3104 Moreau-Grand Electric Co-Op

-------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3511

Or Toll Free Dial 1 & Then ---------------------------------------------------------

800 952-3158 Mulloy

James P & Joyce -------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3443

N

NAPA Auto Parts

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3505 Nash

Willard 705 G St -----------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3687 Nelson Jim & Kathy

806 Main St ---------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3546 New Hope Church

105 6th St --------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3252 Northern

Plains ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2129 NORTHWEST AREA SCHOOLS

---------------------------------------------------

466-2206

O

Octa Flex

912 East St ----------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3481 Octa-Flex

MAIN OFFICE 812 E St ---------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3400 On The Tree

Mary Ann Cheyenne River Sioux Trbhsg ---------------- TMBR LK

865-3182 Opp

William -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3243

P

Payday Financial

612 E St -------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3477 Pederson

Chad Hc 83 -------------------------------------------------------------FRSTL

865-3413

Gary & Sue 12521 245th Ave --------------------------------------------------- FRSTL

865-3190 Pfeifle

Clyde & Jayne 501 C St ----------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3741 Police

ALL EMERGENCIES --------------------------------------------------------------------------

964-4357

TO SUMMON POLICE

Tribal Police -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

964-2155

TO SUMMON POLICE -----------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3330 Premier Equipment LLC

-------------------------------------------------------------

466-2119 Probation Office US

709 E St ------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-9673

Q

Quinn

Francis RR -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3135

Sharon & Ken --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3169 Qwest

-See CenturyLink

R

RMG Enterprises

709 E St -------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3526 Reinbold

Eugene RR ------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3215

Robert Rr -------------------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3402

Tony Rr -------------------------------------------------------------------------------FRSTL

865-3495 Reinert

Leroy & Shirley HC 64 ------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3208 Reloaders Corner

------------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2135 Roghair

Brice And Anne 22290 129th St ---------------------------------------- ISBL

524-9659 Rousseau

Tom 195 4th St ---------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3447

S

Salzer

Margaret ------------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3366 Schaffer

Bryce 207 B St -------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3271 Scherer

Joseph ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3467

Richard --------------------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3348 Schlosser

D -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3281

Jess & Lisa 301 3rd St --------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3303

Katie -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3634

Stan W Highway 20 ------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3451 Schlosser Stan Ditching & Plumbing

-------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3427 Schools

TIMBER LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT NO 20-3

General Office 500 Main St ----------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3654 Schott

Donald -------------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3591 Schumacher

Robert RR Timber Lake --------------------------------------------------

865-3248 Schweitzer

Betty 612 8th St -------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3185

Faron & Marilyn ---------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3435

Tim -------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3367 Seiler

Frank 409 E St ------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3765 Shear Designs

709 Main St ------------------------------------------------ TMBR LK

865-3682 Simon

Gary ----------------------------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3758 South Dakota State Of

CLERK OF COURTS --------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3566

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SERVICES ----------------------------------------------------

865-3594

DEPT OF PUBLIC SAFETY

Drivers Licensing Program

Toll Free Dial 1 & Then

-------------------------------------------

800 952-3696 Sparky's Bar & Grille

------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2131 State Of South Dakota

DEPT OF HEALTH-ISABEL ------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2474

HIGHWAY DEPT-ISABEL -------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2160 Strehlow

Tom & Betty 507 F St ----------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3753 Struble

Baker ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3241

T

Tehle

Raymond & Jean ----------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3547 Telecommunications Relay Service-South Dakota

Toll Free-Dial 1 & Then -------------------------------------------------------------

800 877-1113

Or Dial ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ 711

The Church Of God

---------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2322 Thill

Debora ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3307 Thorstenson

Craig RR --------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3244 Timber Lake Ambulance

P.O.Box 192 -------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3330 Timber Lake City Of

FINANCE OFFICE Community Center ---------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3790 Timber Lake Elk Ranch

------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3510 Timber Lake Nutrition

911 Main St -----------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3434 Timber Lake Service Station

---------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3666 Timber Lake Topic

newspr 806 Main St ------------------------------ TMBR LK

865-3546 Timberlake And Area Museum

800 Main St ---------------------TMBR LK

865-3553 TRI COUNTY CHIROPRACTIC

-----------------------------------------------------

466-2050

U

United States Government

POST OFFICES

Timber Lake Post Office 200 Main St -----------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3622 United States Government

921 Main St --------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3552 US Post Office

ISABEL -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

466-2165

W

Ward

Carol 612 C St -------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3242

Jack W ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3349

Kenneth RR -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

865-3228

William & Lori -------------------------------------------------------------------TMBR LK

865-3403 West Dakota Health Center

906 Main St --------------------------TMBR LK

865-3258 West Winds Home Health Care

Hc 64 ----------------------------TMBR LK

865-3757 Western Dakota Bank

-----------------------------------------------------------------

865-3516 Western Dakota Bank-Isabel

----------------------------------------------------

466-2115

Y

Yuker

Aloysius RR Glencross ------------------------------------------------- TMBR LK

865-3109

Langford

A

American Family Insurance

717 Main St -----------------------------BRTTN

448-2357 Amundson

Gordon 105 Hickory St ------------------------------------------------------

493-6424

Scott & Deni ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6425 Anderson

Allen 12553 415 Ave ----------------------------------------------------------

493-6413

Jerome & Bernita 12632 SD Hwy 27 ---------------------------------------------------

493-6539

Raymond & Lillian 12189 415 Ave -------------------------------------------------------

493-6438

Scott 608 W Front St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6486

Scott R 41384 122 St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6473

B

Bauer

Rayburn 12223 415 Ave ------------------------------------------------------------

493-6453 Becker

Michael & Frances 12025 428 Ave ---------------------------------------------

493-6461 Bivens

Lynette 203 Hammond St ---------------------------------------------------------

493-6624 Braun Appraisal

109 Elm St ------------------------------------------------------------

493-6528 Braun Michael & Marsha

109 Elm St ---------------------------------------------

493-6528 Bruns

Robert & Deloris J 406 Chestnut St ----------------------------------------------

493-6616 Bunk

Charles Pastor & Barb 603 Hammond St ----------------------------------------

493-6538 Burley

Cory & Lynette 42356 120 St -----------------------------------------------------

493-6497

C

Carlson

Arlan & Sheila 12288 427 Ave --------------------------------------------------

493-6469

Kenneth 12222 427 Ave -------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6460 Carson

C Kevin & Betty J 12227 421 Ave -----------------------------------------------

493-6456

David & Lisa 408 Elm St -------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6779

Floyd 41830 122 St -------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6440

Raymond & Joanne Maple St ------------------------------------------------------------

493-6468 Cole

Bonnie 104 Elm St ----------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6485

Cory & Jessica 41565 119 St -------------------------------------------------------------

493-6577

Ricky Shop 11946 415 Ave ----------------------------------------------------------------

493-6762 COUNTY LINE SEED

12311 SD Hwy 27 --------------------------------------------

493-6677

D

DaMar Farmer's Elevator

12307 Hwy 27 ---------------------------------------

493-6421 Darling

Alan L 42121 SD Hwy 27 ---------------------------------------------------------

493-6759 Dauwen

Lisa 107 Main St ------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6679 Davidson

Charles 313 Maple St ----------------------------------------------------------

493-6742 Deutsch

Jordan & Fallon 12272 419 Ave -----------------------------------------------

493-6551

Justin 304 Chestnut St --------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6598 Dinger

Loretta 104 Chestnut St -----------------------------------------------------------

493-6403 Dwight

Jay & Cheryl 12538 420 Ave -----------------------------------------------------

493-6495

E

Eikanas

Aline 612 Market St --------------------------------------------------------------

493-6478 Elsberry

Michael 402 Market St ----------------------------------------------------------

493-6402 Erickson

Donald & Dorothy 42598 121 St ---------------------------------------------

493-6516

Hazel 404 Elm St ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6520

Imogene 12356 424 Ave ------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6521

Joel & Karen 42485 120 St ---------------------------------------------------------------

493-6749

Kent 105 Birch St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6467

Leslie & Charlene 41894 123 St ---------------------------------------------------------

493-6673

Mark & Joel (Shop) 42598 121 St -------------------------------------------------------

493-6712

Paul P O Box 65 -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6527

F

Fagerland

Byron & Malissa 12006 Rose Hill Rd -------------------------------------

493-6420

Chris & Tammy ------------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6419

Dennis 11948 430 Ave ---------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6513 Falnes Lutheran Church

-------------------------------------------------------------

493-6635 Fire (Marshall County)

(DAY COUNTY) -------------------------------------------------------------------------------

448-1000 First State Bank Of Claremont

402 Main St-----------------------------------

493-6474 Foote

Donald & Patsy 506 Elm St ---------------------------------------------------------

493-6532

Neil 42286 122 St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6684

Neil Computer Line 42286 122 St -------------------------------------------------------

493-6668

Ralph & Anna Jean 12088 SD Hwy 27 -------------------------------------------------

493-6526

Ward 12293 419 Av ------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6778 Fries

Matt & Brandi 406 Maple St ---------------------------------------------------------

493-6605

G

Glines

JJ & Mindy P O Box 256 -----------------------------------------------------------

493-6404 Glodrey

Terri & Holly 711 Britton St -----------------------------------------------------

493-6745 Goetz

Jerome Jr 405 Walnut St -----------------------------------------------------------

493-6451 Good Friends Daycare

506 Maple St ----------------------------------------------

493-6400 Gronau

Jeff & Meghan 113 Main St -----------------------------------------------------

493-6727 GROW South Dakota

410 Main St Ste 1 -------------------------------------------

493-6711

H

Hagen

Mark E & Debby M 11914 424 Ave ----------------------------------------------

493-6490 Hair Salon 13

410 Main St Suite #1 --------------------------------------------------

493-6594 Hanson

Claire & Marlene 310 Market St -----------------------------------------------

493-6654

Lance & Dian 304 Walnut St -------------------------------------------------------------

493-6498

Troy A 309 Elm St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6705 Hardy

Chad & Jakelle 110 Linden St -----------------------------------------------------

493-6639

Milton E (Pete) & Marlys J 210 Hickory St --------------------------------------------

493-6587

Tina P O Box 237 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

493-6724 Hartberg

Rocky & Rodney 41522 119 St -----------------------------------------------

493-6530 Healy

Blair & Yvonne 211 Hickory St -----------------------------------------------------

493-6738 Helgeson

Orville & Sharon 413 Maple St ----------------------------------------------

493-6783

Langford

RESIDENTIAL & BUSINESS LISTINGS

Dex Media does not accept responsibility or liability for any omissions or errors in your listing. For changes in your listing (name, address and telephone number), please contact your local telephone service provider.

Previous Page
Next Page