Home Aberdeen, SD (2017) White Pages Page 69

Aberdeen SD - Page 69 Lemmon White Pages

Schools City Of Lemmon

BUSINESS MANAGER OFFICE ---------------------------------------------------

374-3765

PUBLIC GRADE -----------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3784

PUBLIC GRADE ARMORY ---------------------------------------------------------

374-3447

PUBLIC HIGH -------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3762 Schoon Derek

1002 24th St NE ---------------------------------------

701 376-4150 Layne & Sandy

9721 ND Hwy 49 --------------------------------

701 376-3213 Luther & Luana

9719 ND Hwy 49 -------------------------------

701 376-5347 Schopp Katie

104 9th St E ------------------------------------------------------

374-4343 Ken & Stacy

400 2nd Ave W -----------------------------------------------

374-5271 Schumacher Sharon & Leroy

506 3rd Ave E -----------------------

374-5767 Schwab Becki

103 8th St E -----------------------------------------------------

374-7585 Brandy

900 7th Ave W ---------------------------------------------------------

374-7891 Schweitzer Garrett & Robyn

509 Jade Ct ----------------------------

374-7821 Grant & Lindsey

502 1st Ave E ------------------------------------------

374-4403 Mike

703 7th Ave W -------------------------------------------------------------

374-7043 Scoops Ice Cream Shop

211 Main Ave ---------------------------------

374-4365 Scoular Brian & Neva

609 7th Ave W -----------------------------------

374-5347 Irene

509 6th Ave W ------------------------------------------------------------

374-3607 Seamands Gregory

1510 3rd Ave SE -----------------------------

701 376-3266 Sean

1510 3rd Ave SE --------------------------------------------------

701 376-7672 Seim Alice

509 6th Ave W -------------------------------------------------------

374-5544 Horace

12016 Whte Butte Rd -----------------------------------

SHDHLL

374-4514 Rod & Cheryl

18755 Railway St ------------------------------------------

374-5863 Scott & Pam

1605 3rd Ave SE -------------------------------------

701 376-3216 Wilford & Delores

703 2nd Ave W ------------------------------------

374-4206 Shadehill Grove RV Park

11254 Shadehill Rd ------------

SHDHLL

374-4146 Sheldon Steve

707 5th Ave W ------------------------------------------------

374-5647 Shockley Jacob & Lyndse

104 7th Ave W ----------------------------

374-8125 T J & Lisa

401 3rd Ave E -----------------------------------------------------

374-4255 Shortridge L C

706 6th Ave W ------------------------------------------------

374-3443 Sigvaldsen Brad & Lola

2905 4th Ave NE ----------------------

701 376-3220 Tyler

2804 3rd Ave NE --------------------------------------------------

701 376-4306 Skjoldal Daniel

606 1st Ave W -----------------------------------------------

374-7974 Gary & Deanna

2905 2nd Ave SE --------------------------------

701 376-3597 Paul & Rhonda

106 4th Ave W -------------------------------------------

374-3229 Skretteberg Terry & Nancy

19253 Lemmon Lake Rd -

SHDHLL

374-5396 Smith Donna

10070 194th Ave ------------------------------------------------

374-9702 Jay & Jo

208 2nd Ave E -------------------------------------------------------

374-4128 Sharon

18342 US Highway 12 ----------------------------------------------

374-4378 Smiths Drug

301 Main Ave -----------------------------------------------------

374-3897 Snyder Teresa

701 8th St W ---------------------------------------------------

374-7963 Soncrant Donald

10447 200th Ave -----------------------------------------

374-3313 Sonn David & Vicky

401 23rd St SE -------------------------------

701 376-3292 Tanner & Heliena

203 24th St SE ------------------------------

701 376-4229 Sonsalla Eric

513 Jade Ct ------------------------------------------------------

374-7874 Trenton & Kay Lynn

19302 107th St ---------------------------------

374-7824 South Dakota State Of

CIRCUIT COURT CHAMBERS ----------------------------------------------------

374-3701

COURT SERVICE OFFICER --------------------------------------------------------

374-3701

DEPT OF HEALTH WIC -------------------------------------------------------------

374-5962

DEPT OF SOCIAL SERVICES -----------------------------------------------------

374-5602

DEPT OF TRANS-MAINT SHOP -------------------------------------------------

374-3691

GAME FISH & PARKS CONSERVATION OFFICER -------------------------

374-7726

SDSU EXTENSION REGIONAL CENTER ---------------------------------------

374-4177

SHADEHILL REC AREA 11277 Ketterlings Loop ---------------------------

374-5114 SD Game Fish & Parks

11277 Ketterlings Loop ----------

SHDHLL

374-7726 SD Wildland Fire Suppression Cross Boundary

10218 Airport Rd --------------------------------------------------------------------

374-4261 Southwest Grain Elevator

201 2nd St E ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3301

Oil Dept-Bulk Petroleum 201 2nd St E ------------------------------------

374-3318 Spangler Melissa

509 6th Ave W -------------------------------------------

374-1064 Spencer Memorial Presbyterian Church

511 3rd St W --------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3404

Pastor's Residence/407 2nd St W -----------------------------------------

374-7092 Spenny James & Angie

10307 White Butte Rd ----------------------

374-5156 Starkey Doug

710 3rd Ave E ---------------------------------------------------

374-5877 Monte

107 3rd Ave W ----------------------------------------------------------

374-3613 State Farm Insurance

415 Main Ave Ste#1 ---------------------------

374-3777 Stateline Designs

406 24th St SE -------------------------------------------

374-5868 Stevahn Reinhold

206 2nd Ave E -------------------------------------------

374-4153 Stevens Rory

18789 Four Mile Rd --------------------------------------------

374-9683 Stockert Leonard Jr & Donna

407 1st Ave NE ------------

701 376-3550 Stock's Electric Sales & Service Co

220 Main Ave ------------

374-3866

STOCK'S ELECTRIC SALES & SERVICE CO

220 Main --------------------------------------------------

374-3866

Storm Allen L & Darlene

2410 5th Ave SE --------------------

701 376-3118 Stotz Jerry

400 3rd Ave E --------------------------------------------------------

374-5325 Straight Jim

19152 Summerville Rd -----------------------------------------

374-4190 Strand Jim

18498 W Cabin Rd -------------------------------------

SHDHLL

374-5556 Stugelmeyer Earl

310 11th St E ---------------------------------------------

374-5746 Styles Amy

504 2nd Ave W ------------------------------------------------------

374-7357 Sulzle Michael & Arlena

405 4th Ave W -------------------------------

374-3529 Summerville Store & Cafe

11219 SD Hwy 73 -----------

SHDHLL

374-5535 Suter Jennifer

501 4th Ave W ------------------------------------------------

374-4472 Svihovec Eugene & Pauline

210 4th Ave E --------------------------

374-5918

T

T K Diesel Inc

19418 US Hwy 12 ---------------------------------------------

374-5951 Taylor Amber

305 3rd Ave W -------------------------------------------------

374-4227 Tennant Robbie

19446 US Hwy 12 -----------------------------------------

374-3218 Tennant's Auto Ctr Inc

1100 6th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------------------------

374-7665

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-7676 Ternes Seferious & Marie

405 6th Ave W ----------------------------

374-7603 Texley Ed & Carroll

1405 5th Ave NE Hettinger ND ---------

701 376-5901 Judy

305 3rd Ave E --------------------------------------------------------------

374-7685 Trent

2804 3rd Ave NE -------------------------------------------------

701 376-7249 Thingvold James & Martha

206 6th St E -----------------------------

374-7235 Thoele Dan

302 3rd Ave W -----------------------------------------------------

374-4281 Thom Bernita & Ethan

604 21st St NE --------------------------

701 376-3431 Loran & Cindy

110 23rd St NE ------------------------------------

701 376-5557 Thomas Robert

609 4th St W -------------------------------------------------

374-4228 Thompson Mark & Debbie

11466 Johnson Ave --------

SHDHLL

374-8937 Zac & Sarah

19220 106th St -----------------------------------------------

374-7987 Three Rivers Mental Health & Chemical Dep Center

11 4th St E -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3862 Thrivent Financial For Lutherans

1130 N Main Suite 9 Spearfish -----------------------------------------

866 552-0110 Timm Shane & Jodi

Hettinger ND -----------------------------------------

374-4432 Tomac Eleanor K

-----------------------------------------------------------------

374-4389 Emil & Gertrude

801 2nd Ave W ----------------------------------------

374-3135 Frank & Krista

908 1st Ave E ---------------------------------------------

374-4270 Grace

602 Gem Dr ---------------------------------------------------------------

374-3163 Robert & Betty

206 6th St E -----------------------------------------------

374-4412 Tracy Vanna

205 6th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------

374-5792 Tressler Wesley

223 Main Ave -----------------------------------------------

374-7810 TRI COUNTY EXCAVATING

19512 US Hwy 12 -----------------------

374-7827 Trogstad Alice

306 1st Ave W ------------------------------------------------

374-5613 Denise

707 5th Ave W ---------------------------------------------------------

374-5647 Vance

511 9th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------------

374-5118 Turning Point Christian Center

P O Box 8

---------------------------

374-4295

U

U-Haul Neighborhood Dealer

1100 6th Ave W -------------------

374-4130 Uhrig James H

300 3rd Ave W -----------------------------------------------

374-3757 Ulmer Mariah

701 8th St W ----------------------------------------------------

374-4490 Norma J

300 1st Ave W ------------------------------------------------------

374-3700 Umback Russell

Farm 2910 4th Ave SE ---------------------------

701 376-3296 Russell & Jeanette

500 3rd St W --------------------------------------

374-3827 United State Government

FOREST SERVICE OFFICE 1005 5th Ave W ---------------------------------

374-3592

POST OFFICE 310 1st Ave W ----------------------------------------------------

374-3621

V

Van Beek John & Jannette

408 5th St W ----------------------------

374-7049 Vanlishout Jessie

P O Box 118

------------------------------------------------

374-4324 Varland Karen

805 6th Ave W ------------------------------------------------

374-3759 Vliem John & Kathy

305 16th St NE ------------------------------

701 376-5108

W

Wagendorf John

511 2nd St W ----------------------------------------------

374-4144 Wallace Bob

103 4th St E -------------------------------------------------------

374-5913 Carla

19255 Lemmon Lake Rd ------------------------------------

SHDHLL

374-4205 Wallum Mike & Glynis

610 3rd Ave E -----------------------------------

374-5934 Walter Dorothy

901 2nd Ave W ----------------------------------------------

374-5476 Walters Michael & Meagen

P O Box 177

----------------------

701 376-4298 Ward Jeanette M

501 3rd Ave E --------------------------------------------

374-5919 Warfield Joe L

1005 Main Ave -----------------------------------------------

374-7350 Wedwick Michael & Brenda

18742 N Cabin Rd --------------------

374-7696 Weishaar Shawn & Sarah

1008 31st St NE -------------------

701 376-3582 Wayne & Gail

1006 31st St NE -----------------------------------

701 376-3109 Wells D

104 9th St E ----------------------------------------------------------------

374-3726 Gary & Therea

503 3rd Ave W -------------------------------------------

374-9636 John & Dorothy

409 3rd Ave E ------------------------------------------

374-5785 Wenner Dwight & Debbie

19850 105th St ---------------------------

374-3284 Wentz George

310 3rd Ave NE ---------------------------------------

701 376-5908 Lisa

606 1st Ave E ----------------------------------------------------------------

374-6080 Michael & Vicki

504 5th St W --------------------------------------------

374-5689 Tony

507 4th St W ---------------------------------------------------------------

374-4338 Velma

606 7th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------------

374-5960 West River Cable Television

Bison -------------------------------------

244-5236 West River Cooperative Telephone Co

Bison ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

244-5213

Bill Inquiry WRCTC Only- Dial -------------------------------------------------------------777 Cellular Or Out Of Area --------------------------------------------------------

244-5900

SDPlains Internet

DSL Tech Support 24 hr

------------------------

888 464-9513 West River Health Services/Lemmon Clinic

401 6th Ave W ------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3773 West River Visiting Nurses

401 6th Ave W --------------------------

374-5377 Wheeler Brad

P O Box 270

------------------------------------------------------

374-3758 Julie

701 8th St W ---------------------------------------------------------------

374-4232 Wheeler Lyndsey

504 Jade Ct ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-4274

Lake Cabin -------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-5928 Wheeler Manufacturing Co Inc

107 Main Ave --------------------

374-3848 Wheeler Rob L & Colette

205 8th Ave W -----------------------------

374-3423 Wiesinger Arvetta

10371 207th Ave ---------------------------------------

374-5260 Edmund & Maxann

19600 Hudgins Rd -------------------

SHDHLL

374-5477 Greg

404 11th St W -------------------------------------------------------------

374-3297 Howard & Diane

11845 Hudgins Rd -----------------------

SHDHLL

374-5354 Matt

11847 Hudgins Rd ---------------------------------------------

SHDHLL

374-4127 Shannon & Kara

105 4th Ave W ----------------------------------------

374-3929 Trenda

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

374-3162 Willards Oil

102 N Main St ----------------------------------------------

701 376-5741 Willey M

409 7th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------------

374-3735 Williams Michael & Margaret Ann

301 4th Ave W -------------

374-5237 Russell & Roberta

17795 103rd St Hettinger ND -----------------

374-5128 Wise Morgan D

9850 75th Ave ---------------------------------------

701 376-5378 Rodney & Connie

P O Box 38

---------------------------------------------

374-5729 Witt Jerrald "Jerry"

19 8th St E ---------------------------------------------

374-4404 Kristie

613 Gem Drive ---------------------------------------------------------

374-7635 Leola

206 6th St E ---------------------------------------------------------------

374-4443 Wolff John

19499 107th St -----------------------------------------------------

374-3235 Les

10676 Airport Rd ------------------------------------------------------------

374-5152 Wolney Nathan

708 7th Ave W -----------------------------------------------

374-4511 Wright David & MJ

806 6th Ave W ----------------------------------------

374-9725 Wysk Frank & Julia

704 1st Ave W ---------------------------------------

374-5364

Y

Yang Andy

602 1st Ave E --------------------------------------------------------

374-4638 Young Irene

405 6th Ave W ----------------------------------------------------

374-3167

Z

Zentner Kenneth

10069 White Butte Rd ---------------------------------

374-7935 Zoeller Karen & Dave

308 24th St SE ------------------------------------

374-3640 Zorc Joe D & Kathy

18897 Flat Creek Rd -------------------------------

374-5306 Preston

18899 Flat Creek Rd ------------------------------------------------

374-4224

Previous Page
Next Page