Home Aberdeen, SD (2017) White Pages Page 72

McIntosh, Bullhead & Walker - Aberdeen SD Page 72 White Pages

K

Kills Pretty Enemy Jerald

---------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-4188 Klaudt C

10250 Walker Rd ----------------------------------------------

WLKR

273-4576 Roxy

10250 Walker Rd ------------------------------------------------

WLKR

273-9271 Klein Theodore

--------------------------------------------------------------------

273-4351

L

Little Eagle Harry

99 Hunk Papa Av ------------------------------

BLLHD

823-2397 Long Chase Alvina

-----------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4503 Lopez David

265 2nd Ave -------------------------------------------------------

273-4332

M

MC Intosh Propane

-------------------------------------------------------------

273-4323 Marquartt Martin

147 1st Ave W -------------------------------------------

273-9273 McIntosh Ambulance

120 1st Ave E -------------------------------------

273-4391 McIntosh City Hall

212 Main St ---------------------------------------------

273-4498 McIntosh Clinic

208 Main St --------------------------------------------------

273-4335 McIntosh Co-Op Inc

serv sta -----------------------------------------------

273-4244 McIntosh Fire Dept

120 1st Ave E -----------------------------------------

273-4391 Mcintosh School

------------------------------------------------------------------

273-4227 Mcintosh-Watauga Equity Exchange

101 Railroad St -------

273-4266 Messinger David & Pat

-------------------------------------------------------

273-9207 David & Pat

--------------------------------------------------------------

701 276-9207 Meyer Jennifer

24220 Us Highway 12 -------------------------------------

273-9206 Mizera Ray

102 2nd St W --------------------------------------------------------

273-4341 Mollman Blaine

9991 52nd Ave --------------------------------------

701 276-9215 Greg

102 3rd St W ---------------------------------------------------------------

273-4363 Montana-Dakota Utilities Co

EMERGENCIES-CUSTOMER SERVICE-BILLING INQUIRIES ---

800 638-3278

CALL BEFORE YOU DIG -------------------------------------------------------------------------811

Moore Lavalla & Mike

-----------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4386 Morrison Gene Sr & Kathy

---------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4202

N

Nehl Bernard & Caroline

225 2nd Ave W -----------------------------

273-4517 David

127 1st Ave W ------------------------------------------------------------

273-9278 Nehl Feed & Oil Co

----------------------------------------------------WTGA

524-3328 Nehl Robert

127 1st Ave W -----------------------------------------------------

273-9231 Northwest Area Schools

134 Main St ----------------------------------

273-4306

P

Penor E R

23811 100th St -------------------------------------------------------

273-4237 Pet Rebecca

234 2nd Ave W ---------------------------------------------------

273-9236 Phil's Jack & Jill

213 Main St ------------------------------------------------

273-4339 Powell

John E Jr 229 2nd Ave W -------------------------------------------

273-4559

Teenline --------------------------------------------------------------------------------

273-4509 Price James G

108 1st Ave E -------------------------------------------------

273-4277

Q

Qwest

-See CenturyLink

R

Rock Creek Local District

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-2326 Rock Creek Nutrition For The Elderly

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-2417 ROCK CREEK SCHOOL BABY FACE PROG

-------------BLLHD

823-4205 Rosebud Leo

---------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4328 Ruhoff Tom

23360 109th St ----------------------------------------------------

524-3632 Running Hawk Edith

1035 Sitting Bull Av ---------------------

BLLHD

823-2558 Rye Stanley

23751 100th St ----------------------------------------------------

273-4486

S

St Bonaventure's Church

RECTORY 140 1st Ave W ---------------------------------------------------------

273-4334 Sauer Donald

325 3rd Ave E ---------------------------------------------------

273-4278 Schaffan Cristy

162 1st Ave W ---------------------------------------

701 276-9244 Schell Benny B

150 1 Av W ----------------------------------------------------

273-4487 Benny Joe

108 4th St E ------------------------------------------------------

273-4354 Schneider Les

111 1st Ave E --------------------------------------------------

273-9225 Schnieder Brenda K

106 2nd St E -----------------------------------------

273-9203 Seiler Drew

10451 235th Ave --------------------------------------------------

273-4464 Jas

102 4th St E -------------------------------------------------------------------

273-4444 Jerome

23631 104th St -------------------------------------------------------

273-4302 Rock & Charlene

10445 235th Ave ------------------------------------

273-4577 Shoestring Justin

------------------------------------------------------ BLLHD

823-2361 Sieck Brian Or Deloris

10630 251st Ave ----------------------

WLKR

273-4459 Deloris

318 3rd Ave W --------------------------------------------------------

273-9205 Sieck Chase Kathryn J

104 3rd St W ------------------------------------

273-9242 South Dakota State Of COURTS

Clerk Of Courts -------------------------------------------------------------------

273-4201

DEPARTMENT OF SOCIAL SERVICES -----------------------------------------

273-4513

DEPARTMENT OF TRANSPORTATION 106 US Highway 12 -----------

273-4430 DEPT OF PUBLIC SAFETY

Drivers Licensing Program Toll Free Dial 1 & Then -----------------------------------------

800 952-3696 Steele Arbutus

----------------------------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-2196 Swanston Albert

10285 238th Ave -----------------------------------------

273-4258

T

Taken Alive Violet

----------------------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-4177 Telecommunications Relay Service-South Dakota

Toll Free-Dial 1 & Then -----------------------------------------------

800 877-1113

Or Dial ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------711

Ternes George

351 3rd Ave W -----------------------------------------------

273-4558 Phillip

206 2nd Ave E -----------------------------------------------------------

273-4376 Trullinger Debora

139 1st Ave W ------------------------------------------

273-4512 Tvedt Connie

354 3rd Ave W --------------------------------------------------

273-9265

U

United States Government POST OFFICES

Mc Intosh Post Office 188 Main St ----------------------------------------

273-4308 Usda Service Ctr

300 W 3rd St ----------------------------------------------

273-4506 Utter Lois

101 4th St W -----------------------------------------------------------

273-4265

W

Wells Michael

114 1st Ave E --------------------------------------------------

273-9269

Y

Yellow Earrings Matthew Sr

------------------------------------BLLHD

823-2549

A

A Maxon Company

26753 US Hwy 12 ------------------------------------

823-4925 ABVM Church

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4227 Agard Geri

303 1st St N ----------------------------------------------------------

823-4805 Ambulance-Standing Rock Service

BUSINESS OFFICE ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4294

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2503

24 HOUR EMERGENCY SERVICE -----------------------------------------------

823-4293

24 HOUR EMERGENCY SERVICE-FORT YATES ---------------------

701 854-3451 Archambault Adrian

243 Hunkpapa Av ------------------------

BLLHD

823-2498 E

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4179 Justin

6029 4th Ave W ---------------------------------------------------------

823-4113 Phyllis M

-----------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4594 Valerie

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2210 Arnie's Repair

----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4942

B

Bad Warrior Marlon

6038 5th Av W --------------------------------------

823-4715 Baker Dorothy

5034 Bitter Root St ------------------------------------------

823-4669 Banik Ben & Lonee

11320 267th Av --------------------------------------

823-4356 Bauder Harvey

---------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4798 Bauman Troy & Denise

26709 116th St --------------------------------

823-4603 Baumeister Arlene

--------------------------------------------------------------

823-2083 Bear Clawed Alfred

-------------------------------------------------------------

823-2260 Bear Soldier District

COMMUNITY GYM ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4371

DISTRICT OFFICE -------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4519

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4516 Bear Soldier Nutrition For Elderly

730 Snob Hill ---------------

823-2066 Bears Heart Kimberly

---------------------------------------------------------

823-4731 Bendickson Jolene

----------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-7257 Orion

203 4th Av W -------------------------------------------------------------

823-4422 Black Cloud Edward & Donna

305 1st Av NE ----------------------

823-2377 Cloud Violet

208 2nd Av E --------------------------------------------------

823-2525 Block Judy

201 Sales Barn Rd -------------------------------------------------

823-4934 Wendy

734 Snob Hill -----------------------------------------------------------

823-4198 Bordeaux Rita

408 3rd Av E ----------------------------------------------------

823-4278 Bowen Austin

27289 108th St -------------------------------------------------

823-4671 Boys & Girls Club Of Grand River Area

210 Main St ---------

823-2381 Boys & Girls Club Of The Grand River Area

611 6th St ----

823-2305 Bringe Kristen

412A 2nd Av W -----------------------------------------------

823-4302 Broken Arrow C Bar & Grill

26595 US Hwy 12 ---------------------

823-4406 Broken Arrow S Ranch

26675 US Hwy 12 -------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4407

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4440 Brooks Jerry

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4756 Brown Edwin Sr

405 1st Av E ------------------------------------------------

823-2058 Otter J Marie

-------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2263 Otter Janet

-------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4390 Otter Kelsey

967 Bear Soldier S ------------------------------------------

823-4588 Otter Lawrence

6001 4th Av W ------------------------------------------

823-7203 Otter Leon

------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2056 Otter William & Shannon

5037 Hunkpapa St ----------

BLLHD

823-4116 Patty

------------------------------------------------------------------------ BLLHD

823-2334 Precious

856 Sitting Bull Av ---------------------------------------

BLLHD

823-4829 Walter & Emily

242 Hunkpapa Av -----------------------------

BLLHD

823-4412 Brownotter Ivan Sr

--------------------------------------------------------------

823-2139 Bruguier Elizabeth

--------------------------------------------------------------

823-2270 Buechler Clarence

--------------------------------------------------------------

823-4900 Michael H & Lois

-------------------------------------------------------------

823-4537 Wayne

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4520 Bullhead Clinic

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4991

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2150 Bullhead Head Start Center

------------------------------------ BLLHD

823-4883 Bullhead Store

----------------------------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-4932 Burrer Linda

205 3rd Av E ------------------------------------------------------

823-4437

C

Cadotte T

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4157 Callowich Maria

705 2nd Av E -----------------------------------------------

823-4617 Cameron Martha

607 2nd Av E ----------------------------------------------

823-2273 Campbell Mary

---------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4658 C/DCAP Modem Line

---------------------------------------------------------

823-2395 Chalmers George & Valerie

----------------------------------------------

823-2164 Chapman Charley

----------------------------------------------------------------

823-2114 Church Of St Bernard

L D S Missionaries 804 Main St ------------------------------------------------

823-4907

McLaughlin Missionary 601 1st Av E --------------------------------------

823-2012

410 1st Av E ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4401 Churches & Parsonages

ABVM CHURCH -----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4227

CHURCH OF ST BERNARD 412 2nd Av E -------------------------------------

823-4401

Covenant House 410 1st Av E -----------------------------------------------

823-2484

Parsonage --------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2237

Continued Next Column

Churches & Parsonages

FREEDOM FELLOWSHIP ----------------------------------------------------------

823-2094

GOOD NEWS ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH ---------------------------------

823-4462

GRACE BAPTIST CHURCH 107 1st Av W ------------------------------------

823-4810

L D S Missionaries 804 Main St ------------------------------------------------

823-4907

McLaughlin Missionary 601 1st Av E --------------------------------------

823-2012

PRAIRIE BIBLE CHURCH 216 2nd Av E --------------------------------------

823-4288

REDEEMER LUTHERAN CHURCH -----------------------------------------------

823-4951

UNITED CHURCH OF CHRIST 401 Main St S -------------------------------

823-4839 CITY OFFICES

-See McLaughlin City Of

Claymore Mike

Rural ------------------------------------------------------------

823-4592 Sami

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4985 Tedi

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------KNL

823-4190 Cloud Marie Victoria

----------------------------------------------------------

823-4700 Comeau Joe

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4376 Joe & Diane

---------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4908 Paul & Marjorie

---------------------------------------------------------------

823-4337 Cornia Thomas

--------------------------------------------------------------------

823-7238 Corson Co Sheriffs Office-McLaughlin Site

------------------

823-4444 CORSON COUNTY SHED

----------------------------------------------------

823-4538 Corson/Sioux County News Messenger

202 1st Av W -------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4490

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4632 Cosay Carley & Kimberly

---------------------------------------------------

823-4686 Crow Ghost Errol Sr

207 1st Av W ----------------------------------------

823-2013 Ghost Lyle

436 Rain In The Face Av ---------------------------

BLLHD

823-2009 Necklace Nora

208 6th St -------------------------------------------------

823-2539 Cut H & M

6128 Bitter Root St -------------------------------------------------

823-4650 CWT Office

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4574

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4575

D

De Wall Harry

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4955 Demarrias Bessie

915 Cedar Av --------------------------------------------

823-4218 Diamanti Rita

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4307 Dodd Michael & Tricia

26511 US Hwy 12 -----------------------------

823-7250 Dorner Kathy

109 2nd Av W ---------------------------------------------------

823-2240 Dumdei Ron

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4901

McLaughlin & Kenel

RESIDENTIAL & BUSINESS LISTINGS

Dex Media does not accept responsibility or liability for any omissions or errors in your listing. For changes in your listing (name, address and telephone number), please contact your local telephone service provider.

Previous Page
Next Page