Home Aberdeen, SD (2017) White Pages Page 74

McLaughlin & Kenel - Aberdeen SD Page 74 White Pages

Running Antelope District

NUTRITION CENTER ---------------------------------------------------------------

823-2007

STRIPED GYM ------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4819

YOUTH GYM ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2211 Running Antelope District

-------------------------------------------------

823-2507 Running Hawk Edith

1035 Sitting Bull Av ---------------------

BLLHD

823-2558

S

St John Elaine C

------------------------------------------------------------KNL

823-2272 John Kerby

Southfork Kenel -----------------------------------------------

823-2388 Sanderson Jared

26580 109th St -------------------------------------------

823-4683 Sandland Andrew R & Roselynn

---------------------------------------

823-2167 Virgil

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4768 Satterfield Jordan & Kayla

602 Main St ------------------------------

823-4241 Schanzenbach Mary Lou

----------------------------------------------------

823-4992 Schmeichel Cindy

501 1st Av W --------------------------------------------

823-4306 Dale & Georgia

----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4966 Daniel & Kathleen

----------------------------------------------------------

823-4438 E

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4378 Harvey & Patti

409 2nd Av E ----------------------------------------------

823-4841 Jeff

208 2nd Av E -----------------------------------------------------------------

823-2525 Joshua & Amanda

----------------------------------------------------------

823-2303 Julia

407 1st Av E ----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4749 Myron D

----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4842 Ruth

405 3rd Av E ----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4887 Willard

10770 SD Hwy 63 ----------------------------------------------------

823-4752 Schmeichel's Repair

202 3rd Av E ----------------------------------------

823-4439 Schneider Anton

26295 109th St -------------------------------------------

823-4969 Kent D & Kim A

Rural -------------------------------------------------------

823-4331 Schock Edward F

-----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4952 Schools

ROCK CREEK GRANT SCHOOL ---------------------------------------------------

823-4971

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4350 Schott Arnold

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4939 Dallas

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4821 Dee

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4126 James & Priscilla

27601 108th St -------------------------------------

823-4974 Jared

27930 110th St -----------------------------------------------------------

823-4400 Maxwell D

------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2034 Schott Wallace & Susan

RANCH #1 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4800

RANCH #3 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2454

RANCH #4 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-7273 Senftner Clarence

---------------------------------------------------------------

823-4967 Seventh Generation Media Svcs

--------------------------------------

823-4662 Shanley Sydney

Rural Kenel --------------------------------------------------

823-2282 Shelton Vern & Mazie

--------------------------------------------------------

823-4445 Sherwood Michealle

-----------------------------------------------------------

823-4616 William & Deborah

27149 US Hwy 12 -------------------------------

823-4473 Shoestring Justin

------------------------------------------------------ BLLHD

823-2361 Silk Roland

27214 101st St -----------------------------------------------------

823-4148 Sitting Bull College

VOCATIONAL REHABILITATION -----------------------------------------------

823-4222

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4596

YOUTH CORPS PROJECT ----------------------------------------------------------

823-4384

504 Main St ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4318

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4982 Skinner Beatrice

211 3rd Av W ---------------------------------------------

823-2269 South Dakota Wheat Growers

P O Box 640

--------------------------

823-2011 South Dakota Wheat Growers Assn MCLAUGHLIN OFFICE

109 Railroad Av ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4441

Or Call --------------------------------------------------------------------

800 568-5369 Spotted Horse Amiel Sr

6020 4th Av W --------------------------------

823-2461 Horse Kenneth

----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4994 SRST Child Protection Services- SD Office

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2025

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2026 Standing Rock Ambulance Service

BUSINESS OFFICE ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4294

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2503

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4293 Standing Rock Housing Authority

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4745

SD Maintenance Shop ----------------------------------------------------------

823-4786 Standing Rock Sanitation Service

320 Main St ------------------

823-4140 Standing Rock Sioux Tribe

CARE GIVER SUPPORT ------------------------------------------------------------

823-4228

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4792

CHILD PROTECTION SERVICES ------------------------------------------------

823-4634

Or -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2311

ROAD MAINTENANCE BLDG -----------------------------------------------------

823-2200

Computer Line --------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2202

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2201

TAX DEPARTMENT ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2290

WIC PROGRAM ----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4260

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4184 Steele Arbutus

----------------------------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-2196 Steen Jomay & Toby

308 3rd Av W ---------------------------------------

823-4111 Stoecker Fran

----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4368 Wayne

25951 US Hwy 12 -----------------------------------------------------

823-4936 Stotz Craig & Deb

10713 US Hwy 12 --------------------------------------

823-4943 Sutherland Lucas & Hannah

11099 259th Av -----------------------

823-7294 Swaidner Scott & Lauren

P0 ----------------------------------------------

823-2414

T

Taken Alive Ardyce

-------------------------------------------------------------

823-2431 Alive Carla

------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4159 Alive Delores

6040 5th St W ----------------------------------------------

823-4988 Alive Eugene (Hank) & Donna

-------------------------------------

845-7914 Alive Eugene (Hank) & Donna

307 1st Av E -------------------

823-2452 Alive Faith

387 5th Av W ----------------------------------------------------

823-4322 Alive Jesse & Cheryl

------------------------------------------------------

823-2209 Alive Sue

--------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4452 Alive Sybil

5488 5th Av W ---------------------------------------------------

823-4579 Alive Violet

-------------------------------------------------------------BLLHD

823-4177 Teton Times

411 3rd Av E -------------------------------------------------------

823-4806 Thompson Justin & Micki

27501 US Hwy 12 ----------

MCLGHLN

845-2230 Leighton & Jolanda

5486 4th St ---------------------------------------

823-4492 Wayne

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-7230 Three J's Laundromat

Main St --------------------------------------------

823-4881 Three Rivers Mental Health & Chemical

DEPENDENCY CENTER 2 Av W --------------------------------------------------

823-4212 Tiger Vincent

204 1st Av E -----------------------------------------------------

823-2486 Tristam Sadie

605 1st Ave W -------------------------------------------------

823-2534 T-Spoons Corner

26573 US Hwy 12 ---------------------------------------

823-4925

U

U S Government POST OFFICE

Bullhead -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4397

Little Eagle -------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4387

McLaughlin -------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4274

PUBLIC HEALTH SERVICE --------------------------------------------------------

823-4458 United Church Of Christ

401 Main St S --------------------------------

823-4839 USPHS Health Center

---------------------------------------------------------

823-4734 Utter Jay & Lana

229B School Rd -------------------------------------------

823-4201

V

Van Dusen Bruz & Noemi

606 2nd Av W ------------------------------

823-2330 Vandermeulen Leah

6044 4th Av W --------------------------------------

823-4912 Vasquez James

310 1st Av E --------------------------------------------------

823-4347 Veo Selena

6017 4th Av W ------------------------------------------------------

823-4793 Verbanac Joseph

-----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4358 Vermillion Duane & Laurel

------------------------------------------------

823-4747 Veterans Industries/CWT

--------------------------------------------------

823-4574 Vetter Crystal

6138 Leslie Rae Demery Av -------------------------

KNL

823-4945 VILLAGE CENTER LORETTA JEAN

------------------------------------

823-2485 VILLAGE CENTER MARLON

P O Box 478

-------------------------------

823-3210 Vossler Wesley

206 1st Av W -------------------------------------------------

823-4899

W

Wakhanyeza Wounspe OTI

219 Main St ------------------------------

823-4343 Walker Charles & Crystal

26551 109th St N -------------------------

823-4555 Ed & Sharon

26564 US Hwy 12 -------------------------------------------

823-4411 Walker Ronald

SHOP ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4770

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4769 Walker Royce Farm No 3

---------------------------------------------------

823-4243 Sharon

310 2nd Av E -----------------------------------------------------------

823-2407 Walking Elk Christina

---------------------------------------------------KNL

823-2037 Elk Clyde

---------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2220 Elk Colette

372 Hwy 1806 --------------------------------------------

KNL

823-4979 Elk Shirley

------------------------------------------------------------------KNL

823-4363 Elk Verl

24 2nd Av --------------------------------------------------------

KNL

823-4466 Wanner Tanya

10930 US Hwy 12 --------------------------------------------

823-2516 Warner Joe

Rural ------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4287 Warriors Lodge Homeless Shelter

-----------------------------------

823-2030 Wasin Zi Dawn

305 1st Ave E -------------------------------------------------

823-7251 Weasel Lorencaa

-----------------------------------------------------------------

823-4383 West River Health Clinic

103 1st Av E ---------------------------------

823-4253 White Buffalo Shirley

980 Red Willow Av ------------------------------

823-2286 Bull Doug

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-2181 Bull Janet

1017 Tower Rd --------------------------------------------

KNL

823-2351 Bull Wilbert & Wendy

734 Snob Hill ---------------------------------

823-4198 Eagle Solomon & Irma

---------------------------------------------------

823-4361 J

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4388 Mountain Fawn

975 Cedar Av -------------------------------------------

823-2439 Mountain Joseph & Carol

513 3rd Av E --------------------------

823-4898 Mountain Mikal & Lexy

--------------------------------------------------

823-4353 Shield Delilah

511 1st Av W ----------------------------------------------

823-2372 Tail Cheryl

513 3rd Av W ----------------------------------------------------

823-4638 Temple Loren

------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4763 Twin Lolita

5032 Bitter Root St -------------------------------------------

823-2386 Twin Samantha

6010 Bear Soldier W ---------------------------------

823-4968 Whitebull Frank

274 1st Av ---------------------------------------------

KNL

823-2055 Whitetail Lucas

602 3rd Av W ------------------------------------------------

823-2468 Wilder Ranch

10350 SD Hwy 24 ----------------------------------------------

823-7216 Wise Spirit Yvette

390 SR Housing ----------------------------------------

823-4835 Witko Tawa

704 2nd St E --------------------------------------------------------

823-4631 Wulf Cattle Depot

26583 109th St -----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4467

EMPLOYEE HOUSING --------------------------------------------------------------

823-4545

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4567 Wurtz Martin & Diane

207 1st Av E --------------------------------------

823-4963 Wutzke David

-----------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4375 Jeana

204 2nd Av W ------------------------------------------------------------

823-2178

Y

Yellow Earrings Darwin

-----------------------------------------------------

823-2111 Earrings Matthew Sr

-------------------------------------------- BLLHD

823-2549 Fat A

----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

823-4414

A

Aas Darroll D

716 12th St W ---------------------------------------------------

845-3333 Aberdeen Area Youth Regional Treatment Center

12451 Hwy 1806 ---------------------------------------------------------------------

845-7181 Aberle Charles & Marsha

---------------------------------------TRL CTY

845-2203 Cody & Kali Nash

28880 Lake Rd ---------------------------

TRL CTY

845-7812 Courtney

1310 13th Av E -----------------------------------------------------

845-2354 Justin & Carissa

920 7th Av W ------------------------------------------

845-5294 Pat & Carletta

28880 Lake Rd --------------------------------

TRL CTY

845-2309 Steven

------------------------------------------------------------------GLNCRSS

865-3401 Ace Hardware Mobridge

205 W Grand Crossing -------------------

845-3498 Acheson Louise L

1305 3rd St E --------------------------------------------

845-3298 Ackerman Monte

511 Crescent Dr -----------------------------------------

845-7864 Agri Partners Inc

1322 E Grand Crossing --------------------------------

845-5111 AH Brown Public Library

521 Main St ---------------------------------

845-2808 Allerdings Alvin

717 9th St W ------------------------------------------------

845-2029 Aman Hilmer

210 3rd St W -----------------------------------------------------

845-3084 Larry

814 3rd Av W --------------------------------------------------------------

845-3069 Verlene

805 2nd Av W ---------------------------------------------------------

845-2715 Ambulance

EMERGENCY ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------911 Or -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

845-5000 American Family Insurance

402 W Grand Crossing -------------

845-7778 American Legion Club

120 Main St --------------------------------------

845-2467 Amundson R T

1320 W Grand Crossing -----------------------------------

845-7526 Anderberg Clayton & Jessica

801 E Grand Crossing ------------

845-2985 Anderberg Jason & Jaime

1801 Airport Rd -------------------------

845-5440 Thomas

28790 Hwy 12 --------------------------------------------------------

845-3584 Thomas & Wendy

721 9th Av W ----------------------------------------

845-3702 Anderson David S CPA

210 E Grand Crossing -----------------------

845-3658 Anderson Harvey

915 3rd Av E ----------------------------------------------

845-3215 Jeff

818 10th Av W ---------------------------------------------------------------

845-7344 Wayne & Betty

306 4th Av E ----------------------------------------------

845-3568 Anderson's Footwear & Apparel

314 Main St --------------------

845-3578 Armfield Kelly & Sharon

910 9th St W ---------------------------------

845-7561 Armstrong Cody

1116 2nd Ave W ------------------------------------------

845-5139 Arrowhead Motors

1711 Hwy 12 W ----------------------------------------------------------------------

845-5153

Fax Line -----------------------------------------------------------------------------

845-5152 Atkinson Larry G & Roberta R

224 9th St E -------------------------

845-3067 Ayoub John & Erica

714 1st Av W ----------------------------------------

845-2795

B

B & W Air Conditioning & Heating

311 5th Av W ---------------

845-7616 Bachman Denis & Jane

1121 9th Av W --------------------------------

845-7951 Bachmeier William CPA

210 E Grand Crossing --------------------------------------------------------------

845-3658

RES 519 10th St E -------------------------------------------------------------------

845-7896 Bader Oscar (Bud) & Marlene

302 12th St W ---------------------

845-7922 Badgley John

28737 127th St -------------------------------------------------

845-3464 Badure Darreld

408 8th St W -------------------------------------------------

845-3670 John

806 1st Av E ----------------------------------------------------------------

845-2728 Baer Carol

102 4th Ave E --------------------------------------------------------

845-3723 Shirley

210 3rd St W -----------------------------------------------------------

845-2709 Bain Jolaine

815 3rd Av E -------------------------------------------------------

845-2224 Banik Ben & Lonee

1017 3rd Av W ----------------------------------------

845-3888 Barton Rose

420 7th St W ------------------------------------------------------

845-7793 Bauer Jason CPA

1919 W Grand Crossing ----------------------------------------------------------

845-2927

RES 2915 Kesling Pl ----------------------------------------------------------------

845-5651

Mobridge & Surrounding Area

RESIDENTIAL & BUSINESS LISTINGS

Dex Media does not accept responsibility or liability for any omissions or errors in your listing. For changes in your listing (name, address and telephone number), please contact your local telephone service provider.

Previous Page
Next Page