Home Mercer/Tazewell/Buchanan County Regional, VA (2019) Residence Pages Page 1

Mercer Tazewell Buchanan County Regional VA - Page 1 Residence Residence Pages

A

Abel Charles

8611 Clearfork Rd Bstn.....................................

988-2105 Danny H

111 Thayer St Blfld.................................................

322-3500 Fred Jr

Rt 2 Nrrws...............................................................

928-0123 Fred Jr

Rt 2 Nrrws...............................................................

928-0155 James & Peggy

Gratton Rd Tzwl.........................................

988-7496 Pansy

6692 Pounding Mill Branch Road Pndng Ml.......................

988-2678 Roy L

715 Mountain Ln Blfld...................................................

322-2138 Tina

8611 Clearfork Rd Bstn..................................................

988-4069 Abevans Kenneth

3763 Jewell Valley Rd Jwl Rdg...................

881-8623 ABOLIN CLAIRE

55 Brumley Lebanon.....................................

889-1359 Abrahams Rodney Dr DDS

990 Ben Bolt Ave Tzwl...............

979-1121 Rodney R

292 Beaver Hollow Rd...........................................

988-6725 Absher A M

Fork Rdg...........................................................

964-5456 Billy

211 Cucumber St Cdr Blff................................................

963-0328 Coy A

Road Rdg....................................................................

963-0723 Hurley

191 Centre St Pndng Ml..............................................

964-2687 J R

Claypool Hill.....................................................................

964-2841 Jennifer

12697 Governor G C Peery Pndng Ml.........................

345-4757 Jerry

Road Rdge...................................................................

964-6147 Jimmy

181 Cucumber Cdr Blff................................................

964-2037 Joel

4674 Road Ridge Trnpk Rvn.............................................

964-2609 Sylvia

171 Woodland Dr Rvn..................................................

963-7802 Travis

Road Rdg...................................................................

964-4510 Ackerman Glenna

14417 Mud Fork Fls Ml............................

322-2566 Acollier Jessica

295 Blankenship Dr N Tzwl............................

979-1265 Ada Dyke

209 Fairfax Av Richlands.........................................

963-0465 Adair Robert

Whitley Br........................................................

988-7891 Adams Charles

1185 Pioneer Dr Lebanon..............................

889-1981 Dewey

2523 Stone Coal Rd Grndy..........................................

935-6025 F

Blfld...................................................................................

322-2583 H

10731 Riverside Dr Okwd....................................................

498-3445 J D

2539 Stone Coal Rd Grndy................................................

935-5235 Jeff

Lebanon.........................................................................

794-9516 Robby & Sarah

Lebanon.....................................................

889-5030 Roy

Jewell Vly.......................................................................

881-8517 W B

Wardell.........................................................................

964-2125 William B

500 Dial Rock Rd N Tzwl........................................

988-3142 Adam-turner Nancy

714 E Fincastle Trnpk Tzwl....................

988-0208 Addair Buffie

7200 Mountain Rd Cdr Blff...............................

880-3160 Dallas

2572 State Line Ridge Rd Grndy....................................

259-7932 Diane

Horsepen Tazwell..........................................................

979-9026 James

1284 Hunts Fork Rd Hrly.............................................

566-7351 James

2633 Mountain Rd Cdr Blff..........................................

880-2085 Nicholas

21125 Ushighway 19 Cdr Blff..................................

880-2075 Patricia

7960 Hurley Rd Hrly.................................................

566-7234 Teddy L

1014 Miller Rd Plgrms Knb........................................

259-7705 Wesley & Kim

2575 Mountain Rd Cdr Blff............................

880-2202 Addavene Alicie

106 Riverview St Tzwl.................................

988-5273 Addington Dallas

................................................................

881-8504 Addison Carl

Doran Btm.......................................................

963-9351 Earl

Ponderosa Hts.................................................................

963-9879 Lewis

Marvin........................................................................

498-3667 Thomas W

Paintlick Pndng Ml................................................

964-5927 William

784 Addison Rd Cdr Blff............................................

963-0184 Adkins Bob

Roseann.............................................................

566-8258 Adkins Bobby & Linda

214 Kennedy Dr Pndng Ml.................

964-2022 Carl

8692 Swords Creek Rd Swords Creek................................

991-0347 Cecil

1051 Bronco Rd Bg Rck.................................................

530-7139 Clinton

................................................................................

597-8876 Donnie

1027 Anchor RD Grndy..............................................

259-6262 Glenna

284 Spring Dr Cdr Blff................................................

880-2015 Jack

Lakeview Subdiv.............................................................

322-5251 Jennifer

151 Steelsburg Hwy Cdr Blff.....................................

964-4148 John L

4528 Wardell Rd Pndng Ml..........................................

963-1405 Lilburn Jr

1209 Sunset Hollow RD Grndy.................................

597-7563 Luther Jr

4451 Old Kentucky Turnpike Rd Rvn..........................

498-1305 M

1321 Swan Fork Ln Hrly......................................................

566-8827 Michael

1391 Wilderness Rd Okwd........................................

935-4651 Mw

......................................................................................

935-5199 Nora

685 Industry Rd N Tzwl.................................................

988-2169 Pete

1042 Morning Glory Dr Grndy..........................................

935-4846 Ruth

Grndy...........................................................................

935-4038 Sam

White Field Subdiv...........................................................

988-6644 Teresa

2033 Guesses Fork Rd Hrly.........................................

566-4633 Thomas D

Raven.................................................................

963-4383 Agee Jack

1655 Pinch Creek Rd Blnd.....................................

928-1839 Ahmad Syed M MD

11 Westwood Medical Park.....................

326-2638 Ahmed Afzal MD

260 Starling St Prnctn WV..................

304 487-2315 Tahir MD

Clinch Valley Medical Plz Rchlnds...............................

964-9102 Akers Angela

274 Ridge Rd Lbn............................................

889-4049 C H

Rocky Gap.......................................................................

928-1439 Crystal

206 Dogwood LN Blfld................................................

322-1929 Dorothy

2822 Slate Creek Rd Grndy.......................................

935-2744 Jimmy

247 Cliffside Dr Lbn...................................................

415-8026 John

463 Wolf Creek Hwy Nrrws............................................

928-0017 Roy A

..................................................................................

928-1190 Sherry

1080 Dry Tripe RD Grndy............................................

259-7710 Terri

14 Streamside Rcky Gap.................................................

928-0395 Walter E

Clearfork...............................................................

928-1130 William M

601 Robin...........................................................

326-3117 Albert Montie

140 Davis Ln Rvn...........................................

963-2860 Alderson Harry

3795 Jessees Mill Rd Cleveland......................

889-0423 Aldridge Frank

5088 Mud Fork Rd Blfld.................................

988-2389 William

Pleasant Valley Est....................................................

964-9509 Alicie Clarence

McGuire Valley Rd McGuire Valley.....................

964-5357 Gary

McGurire Vly..................................................................

964-9216 Goldie

Mcguire Valley Rchlnds.................................................

964-5677 James

357 Lick Branch Rd Cdr Blff.........................................

964-5358 Kenneth L

Rt 1...................................................................

963-2749 Allen Albert J & Peggy

105 Allendale St Blfld......................

322-3157 Bertha

17458 Hurley Rd Hrly.................................................

566-2262 Dakoda

1049 Old Camp Rd Vnsnt..........................................

498-4539 Ira

Grndy...............................................................................

259-7373 Lee D

3997 Chicken Ridge Rd Jwl Rdg.....................................

881-8687 Maudie

West Fork Rchlnds.....................................................

964-4620 Rex

1389 Johns Branch Rd Hrly..............................................

566-7610 Wilson

1178 Laurel Crks Hrly.................................................

566-7540 Allen-fletcher Stevie

1332 Shadow Rd Hysi........................

597-7138 Allergy & Asthma Center Of Bluefield

1240 Hockman Pike Blfld.........................................................

322-2278 Alley John H

Middle Creek.....................................................

963-9164 Kathy

1753 Middle Creek Rd Cdr Blff......................................

963-5443 Michael

...............................................................................

963-5443 Michelle

105 E Tower St Tzwl...............................................

988-2435 Alley Ronnie

Mud Fork Fls Ml.................................................

326-1631 Ronnie L

Mud Fork...............................................................

326-3136 Thomas

415 Stowers Hill Rd Blfld...........................................

326-6124 Thomas R

189 Texas..........................................................

988-7177 Allison C

103 Rt 1 Cdr Blff....................................................

964-2127 David

1180 Driftwood Dr Hrly................................................

566-7769 G

4648 Thompson Valley Rd Tzwl.............................................

988-2404 William C

317 E Pine...........................................................

988-3428 Alsbrook Kenneth & Peggy

306 Maple Lne Rchlnds............

963-2240 Lonnie J

819 2nd S Tzwl.....................................................

963-4464 Alsup-booker Lillie

314 Ivy Ridge Rd Cleveland.....................

889-2690 Altenbach S M

120 Edgar St Lebanon....................................

889-1687 Alter Geneva

77 Sunset Ln Cdr Blff.......................................

880-2048 Altizer Barbara F

................................................................

881-8109 C M

Shortt Gap Rvn...............................................................

963-9788 Charles Pete

Doran Btm......................................................

963-7395 Charlie

Harman....................................................................

531-8861 Curtis

Adria..........................................................................

988-2113 Danny

225 Altizer Cedar Bluff................................................

880-1050 David

136 Altizer Cir Tzwl......................................................

988-3582 David Grant

216 Pine Tzwl..................................................

988-6647 David Grant

Atty 209 E Main St Tzwl....................................

988-7979 Gerald

409 Lynn St Blfld.......................................................

322-4196 J C

Baptist Vly.......................................................................

988-9581 James

189 Charlie Ln Pndng Ml..............................................

963-3729 Jean

2707 Chestnut St.........................................................

963-7058 John Otis & Patricia

Jewell Rdg Jwl Rdg.............................

881-8715 Justinia

165 Arnold St Bndy..................................................

988-4275 Landon

Shortt Gap................................................................

964-5403 Michael

140 N Church St Lbn................................................

889-1621 Michael

841 East St Rchlnds.................................................

963-3599 R B

161 Topaz Ln Jwl Rdg......................................................

881-8228 R C

1943 Convict Hollow Rd Grndy...........................................

531-8825 Richard O

1687 Mudfork N Tzwl...........................................

988-5722 Robert B atty

atty Ofc 126 Main.......................................................................

988-5525

Res Sunnyside Dr Tazewell.......................................................

988-4980 Altizer S G

Hwy 67..............................................................

881-8186 Sharyn & Al

Abbs Valley Pchnts............................................

945-9147 Stephanie

977 Jewell Main Rd Jwl Rdg..................................

881-8417 Susan

299 Star St Pndng Ml..................................................

964-2358 T

793 E Main St Lbn..............................................................

889-2879 William A

Jewell Rdg............................................................

881-8616 Alvis Linda J CPA

296 Athens Rd Prnctn WV.................

304 425-3824 Amanda Lester

4690 Bearwallow Rd Jwl Rdg.........................

881-9923 Amburgey Goldia

Horsepen.................................................

988-3317 Ammar Alexandra & Olivia

1 Rivermont Dr........................

322-1129 K A III

633 Fairway Dr...........................................................

322-3046 S A

1 Rivermont Dr................................................................

322-4478 Amos Arvil

Cleveland............................................................

889-5544 Emma

Conaway Rd Bg Rck.....................................................

530-7752 Junior

2021 Moore St..........................................................

326-1043 Samuel

57 Hickory Cleveland.................................................

889-1483 Anders John & Kathy

6th.................................................

964-6557 M

Rvn...................................................................................

963-3735 Anderson Ardis E

Fincastle Farms.........................................

322-4229 Carl

Harman..........................................................................

531-8610 Cynthia

Harman Grndy...........................................................

531-8365 Danny

..................................................................................

964-5854 Anderson Denna E

Yards....................................................

326-1066 Donnie

Rr 3 box 199D Blfld...................................................

326-6197 Donnie M

Abbs Vly...............................................................

945-2612 G

1053 Cascade Rd Okwd.......................................................

935-7842 Grayson C

Cove Crk Tzwl......................................................

988-0850 Marshall

Russell Prater..........................................................

597-7518 Maxie G

Stinson Rdg............................................................

881-8691 Paul

135 Tiller Trl Park Lbn.....................................................

415-8103 Penny

1558 Horizon Rd Grndy................................................

935-2256 Rebecca

2518 Falls Mills Rd Blfld..........................................

322-2660 Rodney & Gwen

2362 Belchers Fork RD Grndy.....................

531-9827 Viola

3548 Dry Fork Rd Vnsnt................................................

597-7166 Andrews Harold L

Laurel Fork..............................................

928-1494 J

105 Forest Hill Dr Tzwl.........................................................

979-0553 Angle J

29465 Governor G C Peery Hwy N Tzwl........................

988-2254 Angles Albert

110 Elm St Tzwl.............................................

988-6592 C

Whitten's Mill......................................................................

988-3417 Jack W

Rt 1 Tzwl................................................................

988-9466 Louise Mrs

120 W Pine.......................................................

988-4612 Mary K

26 Sedgewood Dr Blfld...............................................

326-1492 Michael

713 LAUREL BED RD Tzwl..........................................

988-4715 Sam W

Thorn......................................................................

988-6449 Wallace

229 Hockman Pke Blfld.............................................

322-3221 Anglin D J

Blnd....................................................................

928-1719 Apple Roger Lee

Honaker....................................................

889-0052 Armes Josh

Smith Branch Grndy.............................................

935-1654 Ralph

116 Coal St Pndng Ml...................................................

964-2636 Ronnie

Long Branch..............................................................

991-1440 Wade & Pauline

Baptist Valley............................................

963-5115 Wanda

1428 E Main St Lbn...................................................

889-2452 Arms Tony

318 Sinking Waters Rd Bndy..................................

964-4287 Armstrong Billie Ray & Katherine

Thompson Valley Tzwl....

988-2099 Arnn Samuel

118 Play St Pndng Ml........................................

963-9702 Arnold D

..............................................................................

979-9299 Milton C

2200 W Cumberland Rd Blfld....................................

326-6750 Arnols Bethel E

Cliffield Tzwl................................................

988-5743 Arrington Anthony

Hwy 16 S Tzwl.......................................

988-0381 Bobby W

Birchleaf...............................................................

859-2226 Clinton Jr

...........................................................................

859-2486 Jack A

Bee..........................................................................

859-2970 John

Frying Pan....................................................................

859-2326 Teddy

145 Ivy Ln Tzwl.........................................................

988-4729 Terry

ofc Honaker.................................................................

873-6030 Artrip Arnold

3135 Artrip Rd Cleveland..................................

889-3327 Benny & Michelle

Cleveland...............................................

889-4537 Bob C

Falls Mills...................................................................

322-4508 Ca Jr

3043 Lewis Creek Rd Honaker........................................

873-4072 Clint

137 Autumn Chase Rd Lbn..............................................

415-8031 Deborah Jr

Clark's Valley Swrds Crk.......................................

991-1020 Janie

3072 Ivy Ridge Rd Cleveland.........................................

889-2119 Paul

Cleveland.......................................................................

889-2041 Sabrina

72 W Main St Lbn....................................................

880-0150 Samuel C

RFD 1 Clvlnd.........................................................

889-1045 Arwood Arvil

Rowe.............................................................

498-3021 Jeff

.....................................................................................

498-4813 Jeff & Angie

178 Rosedale Cir Rosedale...............................

880-1470 Lawrence

Wysor Valley........................................................

873-4901 Roy J

822 J Frank Taylor Rd Cdr Blff.......................................

880-2011 Tammy

1555 Whitt Branch Rd Rowe......................................

498-7482

Abbs Valley ..................... Abbs Vly Amonate ............................ Amnte Athens .................................Athns Bandy.................................. Bndy Bane Bottom ................. Bane Btm Baptist Valley ..................Bptst Vly Bastian ................................. Bstn Bearwallow ........................Brwllw Big Prater..........................Big Prtr Big Rock ........................... Bg Rck Bishop ................................. Bshp Blackey................................Blcky Bland ...................................Blnd Bluefield WV ...................Blfld WV Bluefield ............................... Blfld Bluewell................................ Blwl Boissevain........................... Bssvn Bramwell ........................... Brmwl Breaks .................................. Brks Brush Fork .......................Brsh Frk Cedar Bluff........................Cdr Blff Claypool Hill....................Claypl Hl Conaway ..............................Cnwy Deskins...............................Dskns Dismal ................................. Dsml Doran .....................................Drn Doran Bottom ...................Drn Btm Dry Fork ........................... Dry Frk Dwight............................... Dwght Falls Mills ...........................Fls Ml Five Oaks ......................... Fve Oks Freeman .............................. Frmn Garden Creek ..................Grdn Crk Grassy Spur.................... Grssy Spr Gratton ................................ Grttn Green Valley ...................... Grn Vly Greenbrier ............................Grnbr Grundy ............................... Grndy Guesses Fork ..................Gsses Frk Harman ...............................Hrmn Haysl.................................... Hysl Home Creek ......................Hm Crk Horsepen ............................ Hrspn Hurley ...................................Hrly Janey......................................Jny Jewell Ridge ..................... Jwl Rdg Keen Mountain ...............Keen Mtn Kelsa .....................................Klsa Lashmeet ............................Lshmt Laurel Fork ..........................Lrl Frk Leemaster ..........................Lmster Lerona .................................. Lrna Lesters Fork .................... Lstrs Frk Little Prater ........................Ltl Prtr Lake Shawnee ................Lk Shwne Looneys Creek ................. Lnys Crk Lynn Hollow ................... Lynn Hlw Marvin ................................. Mrvn Mavisdale ........................... Mvsdl Maybeury............................Mybry Middle Creek ..................Mddl Crk Montcalm .........................Mntclm Matoaka ...............................Mtka Mt Heron .......................... Mt Hrn Narrows .............................. Nrrws Nemours ..............................Nmrs North Tazewell....................N Tzwl Northfork ...........................Nrthfrk Oakvale ................................ Okvl Oakwood .............................Okwd Paintlick................................Ptlck Patterson ........................... Pttrsn Pea Patch .......................... P Ptch Pilgrams Knob ............. Plgrms Knb Pocahontas ........................Pchnts Poplar Creek..................... Pplr Crk Pounding Mill ................ Pnding Ml Prater .....................................Prtr Princeton ............................Prnctn Race Fork .........................Rce Frk Raven .................................... Rvn Richlands......................... Rchlnds Rock Lick ......................... Rck Lck Rocky Gap .....................Rcky Gap Royal City ......................... Ryl Cty Russell Prater ..................Rssll Prtr Shawvers Mill ................Shwvrs Ml Shortt Gap .....................Shrtt Gap Slate Creek......................Slate Crk Spanishburg ................... Spnshbrg Springville ...........................Sprgvl Spruce Pine.....................Sprc Pne Steelsburg ..........................Stlsbrg Stonecoal ..............................Stncl Tazewell................................ Tzwl Thompson Valley .........Thmpsn Vly Tookland ..............................Tklnd Vansant ...............................Vnsnt Virgilina ..............................Vrglna War Fork ...........................War Frk Wardell .................................Wrdl Watkins Branch ......... Wtkns Brnch Whitewood.........................Whtwd Wolford ................................Wlfrd Wolfpen .............................. Wlfpn Full Name Abbreviation Full Name Abbreviation Full Name Abbreviation Full Name Abbreviation

Tazewell County, VA, Buchanan County, VA Mercer County, WV

RESIDENTIAL LISTINGS

For a complete alphabetical listing of business telephone numbers, please refer to the Verizon Yellow Pages directory. To order a directory call 1-800-888-8448.

Next Page